You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Lachlan Lam Profile Image

Lachlan Lam

Five-Eighth

Roos

Player Bio

Height:
178 cm
Date of Birth:
25 March 1998
Weight:
84 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
23
Nickname:
Lockie
Debut Club:
Wyong Roos
Date:
31 March 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Roos 2018 7 1 5 1 14% 2 - 8 444 63.40 - 2 5 2 228 117 14 439 62.80 - 264 37.0
- 2019 13 7 6 - 54% 4 3 23 2,011 154.67 60.00% 6 10 2 502 190 17 1,295 99.62 28 581 44.0
- 2020 1 - 1 - - - - - 58 58.20 - - 1 - 39 22 3 108 108.00 - 40 40.0

Latest

Team Mates