You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Ethan Bullemor Profile Image

Ethan Bullemor

Prop

Sea Eagles

Player Bio

Height:
190 cm
Date of Birth:
21 February 2000
Weight:
110 kg
Birthplace:
Emerald, Qld
Age:
22
Nickname:
Bully
Debut Club:
Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
Date:
10 April 2022
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
0

2022 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Tackle Breaks
2
Average Hit Ups
8
Post Contact Metres
42.2

Passing

Offloads
0

Defence

Tackles Made
13
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
113
Total Running Metres
113

Fantasy

Total Points
25
Average Points
25

2022 Season - By Round

Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
5 Knights Won 14 - 24 2nd Row 62 - - - - 1 2 42 - 12 13 2 113 108 4

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Sea Eagles 2022 1 1 - - 100% - - - 2 42 - 13 2 113 113.00 4 25 25.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Sea Eagles 2022 2022 1 1 - - 100% - - - 2 42 - 13 2 113 113.00 4 25 25.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS