You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Cade Cust Profile Image

Cade Cust

Halfback

Indigenous

Player Bio

Height:
180 cm
Date of Birth:
14 September 1998
Weight:
87 kg
Birthplace:
Scone, NSW
Age:
23
Nickname:
Custy
Debut Club:
Indigenous All Stars
Date:
20 February 2021
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
0

2021 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
0

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
0
Average Kicking Metres
0

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
0
Receipts
36

Defence

Tackles Made
16
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
19
Total Running Metres
19

Fantasy

Total Points
19
Average Points
19

2021 Season - By Round

2021 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Maori Drawn 10 - 10 Interchange 34 - - - - - - 4 - 36 16 - 19 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Indigenous 2021 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 36 16 - 19 19.00 - 19 19.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Indigenous 2021 2021 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 36 16 - 19 19.00 - 19 19.0

Latest

Team Mates