You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Wade Graham Profile Image

Wade Graham

2nd Row

Australia

Player Bio

Height:
186 cm
Date of Birth:
25 October 1990
Weight:
96 kg
Birthplace:
Blacktown, NSW
Age:
31
Nickname:
Wadeo
Debut Club:
Australian Prime Minister's XIII
Date:
23 September 2017
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Australian Prime Minister's XIII
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
AUS PM XIII 2019 1 1 - - 100% - - - 28 27.90 - - 13 1 20 20.00 6 12 12.0
Australia 2019 2 1 1 - 50% - - - - - - 1 30 2 57 28.00 - 28 14.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS