Jarryd Hayne Profile Image

Jarryd Hayne

Fullback

Fiji

Player Bio

Height:
190 cm
Weight:
102 kg
Age:
31
Date of Birth:
15 February 1988
Birthplace:
Minto, NSW
Nickname:
Haynze
Debut Club:
Fiji
Opposition:
-
Date:
23 June 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Fiji 2018 1 - 1 - - - - - 203 203.00 - 1 1 41 19 - 90.50% 88 88.60 - 56 56.0

Latest

Team Mates