You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
James Graham Profile Image

James Graham

Prop

Great Britain

Player Bio

Height:
187 cm
Date of Birth:
10 September 1985
Weight:
107 kg
Birthplace:
Liverpool, UK
Age:
36
Nickname:
Bupa
Debut Club:
England
Date:
01 November 2015
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
England
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Great Britain 2019 4 - 4 - - - - - 2 62 - 109 4 198 49.00 - 121 30.2

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS