You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Lachlan Lam Profile Image

Lachlan Lam

Five-Eighth

Papua New Guinea

Player Bio

Height:
178 cm
Date of Birth:
25 March 1998
Weight:
84 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
22
Nickname:
Lammy
Debut Club:
Papua New Guinea
Date:
23 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Papua New Guinea Prime Minister's XIII
Junior Club:
-

Career

Appearances
2
Tries
0

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Papua New Guinea 2018 2 1 1 - 50% - - - 547 273.45 - - 1 1 72 38 7 60 30.20 - 62 31.0
- 2018 2 1 1 - 50% - - - 547 273.45 - - 1 1 72 38 7 60 30.20 - 62 31.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
- - - 1 - 1 - - - - - 140 139.80 - - 1 1 34 19 4 52 52.00 - 28 28.0
Papua New Guinea 2018 2018 1 1 - - 100% - - - 407 407.10 - - - - 38 19 3 8 8.00 - 34 34.0

Latest

Team Mates