Isaiah Papali'i Profile Image

Isaiah Papali'i

2nd Row

Samoa

Player Bio

Height:
182 cm
Weight:
103 kg
Age:
21
Date of Birth:
20 September 1998
Birthplace:
Auckland, NZ
Nickname:
Ice
Debut Club:
New Zealand U20
Opposition:
-
Date:
07 May 2016
Round:
-
Previous Club:
New Zealand U20
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
- 2016 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 16 2 89 89.50 23 23 23.0
- 2017 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1 23 1 120 120.20 5 36 36.0
- 2018 3 1 2 - 33% 1 1 6 17 5.63 100.00% - 4 54 18 217 72.33 - 77 25.0

Latest

Team Mates