Joseph Paulo Profile Image

Joseph Paulo

Lock

Samoa

Player Bio

Height:
188 cm
Weight:
106 kg
Age:
31
Date of Birth:
02 January 1988
Birthplace:
Auckland, NZ
Nickname:
Sefa
Debut Club:
Samoa
Opposition:
-
Date:
23 June 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Samoa 2018 1 - 1 - - - - - - 14 - 31 2 35 35.10 - 28 28.0

Latest

Team Mates