You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Junior Paulo Profile Image

Junior Paulo

Prop

Samoa

Player Bio

Height:
188 cm
Date of Birth:
20 November 1993
Weight:
123 kg
Birthplace:
Auckland, NZ
Age:
27
Nickname:
Junz
Debut Club:
Samoa
Date:
07 May 2016
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Samoa 2016 2 1 1 - 50% - - - 9 144 2 23 4 361 180.50 108 77 38.0
Samoa 2017 1 - 1 - - - - - 2 39 3 25 - 106 106.40 24 47 47.0
Samoa 2019 2 1 1 - 50% 1 - 4 6 82 2 34 3 233 116.00 86 84 42.0

Latest

Team Mates