You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Toafofoa Sipley Profile Image

Toafofoa Sipley

Prop

Samoa

Player Bio

Height:
190 cm
Date of Birth:
05 January 1995
Weight:
120 kg
Birthplace:
Auckland, NZ
Age:
27
Nickname:
Toff
Debut Club:
New Zealand U20
Date:
02 May 2015
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Junior Kiwis 2015 2015 1 - 1 - - - - - - 70 - 16 1 166 166.00 50 30 30.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS