You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Tyrone May Profile Image

Tyrone May

Five-Eighth

Samoa

Player Bio

Height:
189 cm
Date of Birth:
21 June 1996
Weight:
94 kg
Birthplace:
Blacktown, NSW
Age:
24
Nickname:
T-May
Debut Club:
Australia U20
Date:
07 May 2016
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Australia U20
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Junior Kangaroos 2016 1 1 - - 100% - - - - - - - 1 11 36 2 38 38.70 - 38 38.0
Samoa 2018 1 - 1 - - 1 - 4 - - - - 1 32 17 4 83 83.10 - 41 41.0

Latest

Team Mates