You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Dylan Phythian Profile Image

Dylan Phythian

Fullback

Bears

Player Bio

Height:
188 cm
Date of Birth:
19 August 1995
Weight:
100 kg
Birthplace:
Lake Macquarie, NSW
Age:
25
Nickname:
Pith
Debut Club:
Burleigh Bears
Date:
07 July 2018
Opposition:
Norths Devils
Round:
17

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Bears 2018 9 5 4 - 56% 6 - 24 1,111 123.47 - 4 - 2 218 127 33 76.40% 403 44.88 12 242 26.0
Bears 2019 22 17 5 - 77% 2 - 8 1,265 57.50 - 8 14 2 444 203 38 79.73% 1,366 62.11 172 479 21.8

Latest

Team Mates