You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Tyronne Roberts-Davis Profile Image

Tyronne Roberts-Davis

Fullback

Bears

Player Bio

Height:
188 cm
Weight:
96 kg
Age:
22
Date of Birth:
17 August 1997
Birthplace:
Macksville, QLD
Nickname:
TRD
Debut Club:
Burleigh Bears
Opposition:
Tweed Seagulls
Date:
24 March 2018
Round:
3

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Bears 2018 13 8 5 - 62% 11 22 88 - - 55.00% - - 8 164 23 7 69.11% 1,424 109.54 236 407 31.0
Bears 2019 16 12 4 - 75% 12 13 74 48 3.01 76.47% 1 4 11 216 38 10 70.99% 1,556 97.29 193 449 28.1

Latest

Team Mates