You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Justin O'Neill Profile Image

Justin O'Neill

Centre

Blackhawks

Player Bio

Height:
190 cm
Date of Birth:
04 April 1991
Weight:
96 kg
Birthplace:
Warwick, QLD
Age:
29
Nickname:
juz_e
Debut Club:
Mackay Cutters
Date:
04 April 2015
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Mackay Cutters
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Cutters 2015 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - 14 21 - 100.00% 106 106.90 - 37 37.0
Blackhawks 2018 3 2 1 - 67% - - - - - - 31 36 9 78.43% 274 91.37 5 61 20.0
Blackhawks 2019 3 2 1 - 67% 2 - 8 - 1 1 30 35 7 84.27% 303 101.00 - 92 30.7

Latest

Team Mates