You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Reuben Cotter Profile Image

Reuben Cotter

Hooker

Cutters

Player Bio

Height:
180 cm
Date of Birth:
28 December 1998
Weight:
97 kg
Birthplace:
Mackay, QLD
Age:
22
Nickname:
Reubs
Debut Club:
Mackay Cutters
Date:
09 March 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Cutters 2019 15 5 10 - 33% 9 - 36 69 4.63 - 3 1 11 1,071 547 28 1,040 69.35 - 828 55.2
Cutters 2020 1 - 1 - - 2 - 8 - - - - - - 82 48 4 51 51.00 - 80 80.0

Latest

Team Mates