You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Sam Johnstone Profile Image

Sam Johnstone

Prop

Cutters

Player Bio

Height:
196 cm
Date of Birth:
05 March 1998
Weight:
111 kg
Birthplace:
Mackay, QLD
Age:
22
Nickname:
Sammy
Debut Club:
Mackay Cutters
Date:
18 April 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Cutters 2019 14 5 9 - 36% - - - 39 2.76 12 364 4 185 11 843 60.21 76 251 17.9

Latest

Team Mates