You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Shaun Fensom Profile Image

Shaun Fensom

Lock

Magpies

Player Bio

Height:
182 cm
Weight:
100 kg
Age:
31
Date of Birth:
10 October 1988
Birthplace:
Camden, NSW
Nickname:
Fenno
Debut Club:
Townsville Blackhawks
Opposition:
-
Date:
05 March 2017
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Townsville Blackhawks
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Blackhawks 2017 2 2 - - 100% - - - 4 62 1 48 - 171 85.80 3 79 39.0
Blackhawks 2018 1 1 - - 100% - - - - 28 - 21 - 51 51.70 - 26 26.0
Magpies 2019 17 7 9 1 41% 1 - 4 27 563 23 650 22 1,632 96.03 27 889 52.3

Latest

Team Mates