Large Background Image
Campbell  Graham Profile Image

Campbell Graham

Winger

Bears

Player Bio

Height:
197 cm
Weight:
95 kg
Age:
19
Date of Birth:
02 June 1999
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Nickname:
Herb
Debut Club:
North Sydney Bears
Opposition:
-
Date:
30 June 2017
Round:
-
Previous Club:
-
Junior Club:
-
Biography:
-

Career

Appearances
6
Tries
5

2018 Season

Appearances
4

Scoring

Tries
4

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Breaks
2
Tackle Breaks
21

Passing

Receipts
63

Defence

Tackles Made
45
Missed Tackles
8
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
117.4
Total Running Metres
469

Fantasy

Total Points
169
Average Points
42.2

2018 Season - By Round

2018 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
5 Knights Won 10 - 28 Centre 80 3 - 12 5 - 2 9 28 - 19 8 3 127 - 1
6 Magpies Won 25 - 24 Centre 80 - - - - - - 8 48 3 18 16 3 158 20 -
7 Mounties Lost 18 - 22 Centre 80 - - - - - - 1 27 - 10 12 2 70 - -
8 Knights Won 30 - 10 Centre 80 1 - 4 - - - 3 41 - 16 9 - 113 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Bears 2017 2 1 1 - 50% 1 - 4 - - - - 1 28 25 3 87.50% 207 103.75 45 57 28.5
Bears 2018 4 3 1 - 75% 4 - 16 5 1.28 - - 2 63 45 8 84.60% 469 117.38 1 169 42.2

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Bears 2017 2018 6 4 2 - - 5 - 20 5 0.85 - - 3 - 70 11 - 677 112.00 47 226 37.7

Latest

Team Mates