Large Background Image
Brayden Musgrove Profile Image

Brayden Musgrove

Centre

Knights

Player Bio

Height:
189 cm
Weight:
102 kg
Age:
21
Date of Birth:
06 March 1998
Birthplace:
Maitland, NSW
Nickname:
Muzza
Debut Club:
Newcastle Knights NSW Cup
Opposition:
-
Date:
07 April 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Knights 2018 4 1 3 - 25% 1 - 4 34 8.38 - 2 - 1 43 46 8 82.88% 401 100.35 - 111 27.0

Latest

Team Mates