Large Background Image
Paul Momirovski Profile Image

Paul Momirovski

Centre

Roos

Player Bio

Height:
191 cm
Weight:
88 kg
Age:
22
Date of Birth:
19 July 1996
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Nickname:
Momers
Debut Club:
Wyong Roos
Opposition:
-
Date:
04 March 2017
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Roos 2017 20 14 4 2 70% 5 15 51 656 32.80 62.50% - 9 4 395 199 30 76.57% 1,459 72.98 130 555 27.8
Roos 2018 20 8 11 1 40% 10 1 43 151 7.57 50.00% 1 3 9 336 203 33 82.66% 2,015 100.80 50 643 32.0

Latest

Team Mates