Large Background Image
Siosifa Talakai Profile Image

Siosifa Talakai

2nd Row

Bears

Player Bio

Height:
178 cm
Weight:
100 kg
Age:
21
Date of Birth:
18 April 1997
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Nickname:
Chief
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Opposition:
-
Date:
11 February 2017
Round:
-
Previous Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
- 2017 2 1 1 - 50% 2 - 8 1 - 25 6 110 55.25 - 62 31.0
Bears 2018 1 - - 1 - - - - - 1 19 1 107 107.00 - 33 33.0

Latest

Team Mates