You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Harradyn Wilson Profile Image

Harradyn Wilson

Halfback

QLD U19s

Player Bio

Height:
178 cm
Date of Birth:
13 January 2003
Weight:
78 kg
Birthplace:
Gold Coast, QLD
Age:
19
Nickname:
Haz
Debut Club:
Queensland U19
Date:
23 June 2022
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
0

2022 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
0

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
0
Average Kicking Metres
218.1

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
0
Receipts
36

Defence

Tackles Made
15
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
51
Total Running Metres
51

Fantasy

Total Points
22
Average Points
22

2022 Season - By Round

Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 NSW U19s Lost 32 - 4 Five-Eighth 54 - - - 218 - - - 15 - 36 15 2 51 10 5

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
QLD U19s 2022 1 - 1 - - - - - 218 218.10 - - - - 36 15 2 51 51.00 5 22 22.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
QLD U19s 2022 2022 1 - 1 - - - - - 218 218.10 - - - - 36 15 2 51 51.00 5 22 22.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS