You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Edrick Lee Profile Image

Edrick Lee

Winger

Maroons

Player Bio

Height:
196 cm
Date of Birth:
18 September 1992
Weight:
100 kg
Birthplace:
Brisbane, QLD
Age:
28
Nickname:
Eddie

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
1

2020 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
1

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Breaks
0
Tackle Breaks
1

Passing

Receipts
15

Defence

Tackles Made
4
Missed Tackles
2
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
83
Total Running Metres
83

Fantasy

Total Points
21
Average Points
21

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
3 Blues Won 20 - 14 Winger 80 1 - 4 6 - - 1 27 - 15 4 2 83 - 24

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Maroons 2020 1 1 - - 100% 1 - 4 6 6.00 - - - 15 4 2 57.10% 83 83.00 24 21 21.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Maroons - - 1 1 - - 100% 1 - 4 6 6.00 - - - 15 4 2 57.14% 83 83.00 24 21 21.0

Latest

Team Mates