You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Jasmin Allende Profile Image

Jasmin Allende

Lock

AUS PM XIII

Player Bio

Height:
165 cm
Date of Birth:
28 August 1996
Weight:
75 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
25
Nickname:
Jaz
Debut Club:
Australian Prime Ministers XIII Womens
Date:
11 October 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
AUS PM XIII 2019 1 1 - - 100% - - - 3 12 - 9 1 35 35.00 - 26 26.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS