You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Annette Brander Profile Image

Annette Brander

Lock

Jillaroos

Player Bio

Height:
165 cm
Date of Birth:
21 January 1993
Weight:
78 kg
Birthplace:
New Lambton, NSW
Age:
27
Nickname:
Soli
Debut Club:
Australian Jillaroos
Date:
03 May 2015
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Australian Jillaroos 9s
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Jillaroos 2018 1 1 - - 100% - - - 1 35 - 20 2 66 66.50 - 20 20.0

Latest

Team Mates