You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Hannah Southwell Profile Image

Hannah Southwell

2nd Row

Jillaroos

Player Bio

Height:
172 cm
Date of Birth:
04 March 1999
Weight:
75 kg
Birthplace:
Newcastle, NSW
Age:
21
Nickname:
Banana
Debut Club:
Australian Prime Ministers XIII Womens
Date:
06 October 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Australian Prime Ministers XIII Womens
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
AUS PM XIII 2018 1 1 - - 100% - - - - - 5 - 66 66.70 - 32 32.0
Jillaroos 2018 2 2 - - 100% - - - - - 7 1 132 66.40 - 45 22.0

Latest

Team Mates