You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Oneata Schwalger Profile Image

Oneata Schwalger

Prop

CAS Women

Player Bio

Height:
-
Date of Birth:
04 July 1985
Weight:
-
Birthplace:
Samoa
Age:
37
Nickname:
Oni
Debut Club:
Combined Affiliate States Women
Date:
01 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
CAS Women 2018 3 - 3 - - - - - 3 40 1 45 6 116 38.90 - 52 17.0
CAS Women 2019 3 1 2 - 33% - - - 8 45 - 27 8 127 42.57 - 46 15.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS