You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Maddie Studdon Profile Image

Maddie Studdon

Halfback

NSW City Women

Player Bio

Height:
153 cm
Date of Birth:
16 October 1994
Weight:
59 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
27
Nickname:
Mads
Debut Club:
NSW City Women
Date:
01 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW City Women 2018 3 2 1 - 67% 1 3 10 583 194.40 20.00% 1 1 1 81 34 5 98 32.73 - 97 32.0
NSW City Women 2019 3 3 - - 100% 1 8 20 395 131.60 42.11% 1 3 - 102 24 2 145 48.43 6 117 39.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS