You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Jaime Chapman Profile Image

Jaime Chapman

Fullback

NSW U19s Women

Player Bio

Height:
174 cm
Date of Birth:
17 March 2002
Weight:
70 kg
Birthplace:
Sutherland, NSW
Age:
20
Nickname:
Chappo
Debut Club:
New South Wales Women U19
Date:
25 June 2021
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW U19s Women 2021 1 1 - - 100% - - - - - - 10 5 - 100.00% 78 78.00 12 20 20.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS