You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Hannah Larsson Profile Image

Hannah Larsson

Lock

QLD U19s Women

Player Bio

Height:
-
Date of Birth:
27 January 2003
Weight:
-
Birthplace:
-
Age:
19
Nickname:
Frank
Debut Club:
Queensland Women U19
Date:
25 June 2021
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
2
Tries
1

2022 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Tackle Breaks
0
Average Hit Ups
6
Post Contact Metres
28.7

Passing

Offloads
0

Defence

Tackles Made
29
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
48
Total Running Metres
48

Fantasy

Total Points
27
Average Points
27

2022 Season - By Round

Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 NSW U19s Women Lost 22 - 6 2nd Row 60 - - - - - - 29 - 8 29 3 48 48 -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
QLD U19s Women 2021 1 - 1 - - 1 - 4 1 4 - 5 - 18 18.00 - 19 19.0
QLD U19s Women 2022 1 - 1 - - - - - - 29 - 29 3 48 48.00 - 27 27.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
QLD U19s Women 2021 2022 2 - 2 - - 1 - 4 1 33 - 34 3 66 33.00 - 46 23.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS