You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Shakiah Tungai Profile Image

Shakiah Tungai

Centre

NSW Women

Player Bio

Height:
165 cm
Date of Birth:
29 November 1996
Weight:
68 kg
Birthplace:
Wollongong, NSW
Age:
24
Nickname:
Shaq
Debut Club:
New South Wales Women
Date:
21 June 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
-
Junior Club:
Port Kembla RLFC

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Women 2019 1 1 - - 100% 1 - 4 28 28.30 - 1 - 2 11 7 - 100.00% 40 40.00 - 41 41.0

Latest

Team Mates