You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Shontelle Stowers Profile Image

Shontelle Stowers

Centre

NSW Women

Player Bio

Height:
176 cm
Date of Birth:
14 November 1986
Weight:
69 kg
Birthplace:
Tokoroa, NZ
Age:
34
Nickname:
Shonny
Debut Club:
New South Wales Women
Date:
21 June 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
-
Junior Club:
Cronulla Caringbah JRLFC

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Women 2019 1 1 - - 100% - - - - - - 9 20 1 90.90% 39 39.00 - 18 18.0

Latest

Team Mates