You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
The official Toyota Cup Team Lists for Round Three of the competition.


FRIDAY

St George Illawarra Dragons v Wests Tigers at WIN Jubilee Oval, 5:15pm. #NRLSTIWST

DRAGONS: Evander Cummins, Yaw Kiti Glymin, Nathan Green, Kyle Martins, Kayne Brennan, Jared Allen, Sam Clune, Jack Buchanan, Andrew Sultana, Kem Seru, Ben Musolino, Michael Bullock, Daniel Burke; Interchange (from): Jordan Hay, Charly Runciman, Luke Gallagher, Kal Collins

TIGERS: Kurtis Rowe, Bradley Soe, Michael Kai, Matt Evans, David Nofoaluma, Manaia Rudolph, Jacob Miller, Nathan Brown, Ben Saunders, Mosese Fotuaika, Joel Luani, Brodie Monroe, Brendan Santi; Interchange (from): Sitaleki Akaoula, Jarrad Szczudlo, Kyle Lovett, Jordan Marshall-King, Andy Fiagatusa


Newcastle Knights v Brisbane Broncos at Hunter Stadium, 6:15pm. #NRLNEWBRI

KNIGHTS: Kurt Mann, Chanel Mata'utia, Dale Clacherty, Api Pewhairangi, Josh Allison, Will Smith, Tom Rouse, Korbin Sims, Chad Redman, Paterika Vaivai, Jackson Hill, Nathan Clarke, Tyler Sullivan; Interchange (from): Adam Clydsdale, Michael Steele, James Elias, Kailem Perkins, Lachlan Shipard

BRONCOS: Daniel Levi, Tristian Lumley, Zach Koitka, Corey Oates, Jarrod Watson, Louis Frisby, Cameron Cullen, Stephen Coombe, Chris Binge, Daniel Alvaro, Caleb Timu, Brett Coutts, Benn Malley; Interchange (from): Kodi Nikorima, Travis Peeters, Josh Seage, Ajuma Adams


SATURDAY

Gold Coast Titans v Melbourne Storm at Skilled Park, 2:15pm. #NRLGLDMEL

TITANS: Tyler Chadburn, Lausii Taliauli, Hymel Hunt, Sam Johnson, Tom Guymer, Matthew Beddow, Kayne Elgey, Caleb Binge, Sam Irwin, Ed Murphy, Tom Dawney, Jackson Springer, Dylan Hartin; Interchange (from): Nick Harold, Jeremiah Nia, Tauryn Laurenson, Jamal Fogarty

STORM: Denny Solomona, Ryan Pooley, Richard Kennar, Kirisome Auva'a, Young Tonumaipea, Matt McGahan, Ben Hampton, Damien Sironen, Alex Langbridge, Zac Moi Moi, Cade Umaga, Dean Britt, Tohu Harris; Interchange (from): Herschel Gideon, Karl Davies, Matt Constantinou, Sheldon Powe-Hobbs


North Queensland Cowboys v Parramatta Eels at Dairy Farmers Stadium, 4:15pm. #NRLNQLPAR

COWBOYS: Wayne Ulugia, Rogan Dean, Kyle Feldt, Tim Cassidy, Zac Santo, Tennyson Elliott, Sam Foster, Nick Dorante, Nathan Norford, Lloyd McIver, Chris Grevsmuhl, Tom Hancock, Alex Elisala; Interchange (from): Clifford Beetham, Jack Svendsen, Patrick Kaufusi, John Puna, Anthony Gadd

EELS: Jason Seage, James Tuitahi, Vai Toutai, Trent Jennings, Jacob Gagan, Jason Wehbe, Robbie Kamoto, Matt Eisenhuth, Luke Vescio, Rodney Moefaauo, Joseph Ualesi, Kelepi Tanginoa, Frazer Masinamua; Interchange (from): Kaysa Pritchard, Junior Paulo, Jarrod Azar, Pauli Pauli
 

SUNDAY

Sydney Roosters v Canberra Raiders at Allianz Stadium, 11:45am. #NRLSYDCAN

ROOSTERS: Roger Tuivasa-Sheck, Paul Rokolati, Joseph Forrester, Asipeli Fine, Chris Taripo, Cory McGrady, Ryley Jacks, Dylan Napa, Clarrie Moore, Kane Evans, Rhyse Martin, Sam Bernstrom, Jack Siejka; Interchange (from): Glen Day, Jack Noble, Adam Brent, Tai Tuivasa

RAIDERS: Jack Ahearn, Jonathon Reuben, Matthew Allwood, Edrick Lee, Brad Smith, Mitchell Cronin, Mitchell Cornish, Shannon Boyd, Ben Picker, Shane Duck, Michael Chee-Kam, Joe Bradley, Hayden Crockett; Interchange (from): Jordan Worboys, Jeff Lynch, Blake Seager, Uiti Baker


Warriors v Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs at Mt Smart Stadium, 11:45am. #NRLWARCBY

WARRIORS: Omar Slaimankhel, Vili Lolohea, Sio Siua Taukeiaho, Braxton Stanley, Ngataua Hukatai, Carlos Tuimavave, Jordan Meads, Donald Tony, Siliva Havili, Ligi Sao, Sione Feao, John Palavi, David Bhana; Interchange (from): Eko Malu, Chris Ofanoa, Nathaniel Peteru, Siulongoua Fotofili, Adam Tuimavave-Gerrard

BULLDOGS:  Gerard McCallum, Sam Ahofono, Louis Mackenzie-Taylor, Ed Murphy, John Sila, Moses Mbye, Frederick Robinson, David Klemmer, Dean Janda, Michael Ioapo, Tupou Sopoaga, Danny Fualalo, Lachlan Burr; Interchange (from): , Blake Carter, David Minute, Jon Taefu, Paul Carter


Penrith Panthers v South Sydney Rabbitohs at Centrebet Stadium, 12:45pm. #NRLPENSOU

PANTHERS: Kieran Moss, George Jennings, Nicholas Mataia, Tony Satini, Nick Walker, Tim Dengate, Harry Seijka, Josh Butfield, Daniel Foster, Regan Campbell-Gillard, Vaipuna Tia-Kilifi, Tekina Vailea, Jake Galvin; Interchange (from): Blake South, Zion Ahu, Jack Lee Hang, Tim Eisenhuth, Toby Evans

RABBITOHS: Kurt French, David Sisifa, Nick Hedley, Siosaia Tanginoa, Jordan Tongahai, Jordan Heyer, Luke Keary (c), George Burgess, Apisai Koroisau, Hamish Bryant, Blake Matthews, Adrian Ha'angana, Andrew Artemi; Interchange (from): Jackson Garlick, Brett Jarrett, Jesse Roberts, Joe Toleafoa, Luke Pollard 


MONDAY

Cronulla Sharks v Manly Sea Eagles at Toyota Stadium, 4:45pm. #NRLCROMAN

SHARKS: Luke Pickerd, Zach Rasmussen, Daniel Moroko, DJ Lokeni-Percell, Nesiasi Mataitonga, Jake Walsh, Penani Manumalealii, Rodney Coates, Michael Lichaa, Tyrone Viiga, Jackson Cartwright, James Hasson, Tokerau Raru; Interchange (from): Joel Tubbs, Graham Clark, Michael Morris, Blake Sorenson, Cameron Rodgers, Rea Pitman

SEA EAGLES: Jake Busby, Matt Ikuvalu, Regan Haika, Jackson Williams, Theo Leato, Pat Murphy, Josh Drinkwater, Justin Lemalu, Brendon Heather, Paul Tuigamala, Dylan Kelly, Jacob Brenner, Pat Sipley; Interchange (from): Daniel Vasek, Josh Ingram, Patrick Kennedy, Alex Mammone, Joseph Napolitano, Nathan Cooper

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS