Toyota Cup Team Lists : Round 6

The official team lists for Round 6 of the Toyota Cup

FRIDAY

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs at ANZ Stadium, 1:45pm (local). #NRLSOUCBY

RABBITOHS: Jordan Heyer, David Sisifa, Jordan Tongahai, Siosaia Tanginoa, Nick Hedley, Blake Matthews, Luke Keary, Andrew Artemi, Apisai Koroisau, Hamish Bryant, Brad Croad, Adrian Ha’angana, Jesse Roberts; Interchange (from): Jackson Garlick, Brett Jarrett, Joe Toleafoa, Luke Pollard, Matt Place, Arnold Woulf 

BULLDOGS: Gerard McCallum, Samisoni Ahofono, Ryan Wilson, Edward Murphy, Jon Sila, Moses Mbye, Fredrick Robinson, David Klemmer, Dean Janda, Michael Ioapo, Tupou Sopoaga, Danny Fualalo, Lachlan Burr; Interchange (from): Henry AhSam, David Minute, Jon Taefu 21. Paul Carter


Wests Tigers v Brisbane Broncos at Allianz Stadium, 5:15pm (loca). #NRLWSTBRI

WESTS TIGERS: Kurtis Rowe, Sitaleki Akaoula, Bradley Soe, Asipeli Fine, David Nofoaluma, Manaia Rudolph, Jacob Miller (c), Nathan Brown, Ben Saunders, Kyle Lovett, Joel Luani, Brodie Monroe, Brendan Santi; Interchange (from): Soni Paasi, Andy Fiagatusa, Inno Inosesio, Jordan Marshall-King, Jarrad Szczudlo

BRONCOS: Daniel Levi, Rhett Webster, Zach Koitka, Soape Palau, Tristian Lumley, Louis Frisby, Kodi Nikorima, Stephen Coombe, Chris Binge, Daniel Alvaro, Caleb Timu, Corey Oates, Benn Malley; Interchange (from): Billy Brittain, Travis Peeters, Josh Seage, Brandon Lee


SATURDAY

Gold Coast Titans v Sydney Roosters at Skilled Park, 3:15pm (local). #NRLGLDSYD

TITANS: Mitch Ardler, Lausi'i Taliauli, Hymel Hunt, Jackson Springer, Tom Guymer, Jamal Fogarty, Kane Elgey, Tauryn Laurenson, Sam Irwin, Edward Murphy, Nick Harold, Tom Dawney, Caleb Binge; Interchange (from): Jeremiah Nia, Oliver Percy, Dylan Hartin, Tom Rowles, Sam Johnson

ROOSTERS: Roger Tuivasa-Sheck, Paul Rokolati, Joseph Forrester, Tautau Moga, Usaia O'Sullivan, Cory McGrady, Ryley Jacks, Dylan Napa, Clarrie Moore, Inoke Vunipola, Rhyse Martin, Sam Bernstrom, Jack Noble; Interchange (from): Dean Blackman, Jarryd Clarke, John Selesele-Asiata, Brandon Tago


Cronulla Sharks v St George Illawarra Dragons at Toyota Stadium, 5:15pm (local). #NRLCROSTI

SHARKS: Luke Pickerd, Jordan TenCate, Daniel Moroko, Rea Pitman, Blake Sorenson, Carlos Hotene, Penani Manumalealii, Tyrone Viiga, Michael Lichaa, Joel Tubbs, James Hasson, Tokerau Raru, Michael Morris; Interchange (from): Dylan Hill, DJ Lokeni-Percell, Brendan Sexty, Jack Broughton

DRAGONS: Evander Cummins, Kayne Brennan, Charly Runcimann, Nathan Green , Yaw Kiti Glymin, Blake Jones, Sam Clune, Jack Stockwell, Daniel Burke, Luke Gallagher, Ben Musolino, Michael Bullock, Jack Buchanan; Interchange (from): Jordan Hay, Kyle Martens, Blake Phillips, Kem Seru



SUNDAY

Canberra Raiders v Warriors at Canberra Stadium, 11:45am (local). #NRLCANWAR

RAIDERS:  Jack Ahearn, Jonathon Reuben, Matthew Allwood, Edrick Lee, Malcom Congoo, Mitchell Cronin, Mitchell Cornish, Shannon Boyd, Ben Picker, Tim Sloman, Michael Chee-Kam, Joe Bradley, Jeff Lynch; Interchange (from): Josh Mitchell, Jeremy Hawkins, Sheen Lomax, Uiti Baker

WARRIORS: Omar Slaimankhel, Vili Lolohea, Sio Siua Taukeiaho, Sione Feao, Peta Hiku, Carlos Tuimavave, Jordan Meads, Toka Likiliki, Siliva Havili, Siulongoua Fotofili, Ligi Sao, John Palavi, David Bhana; Interchange (from): Jethro Friend, Chris Ofanoa, Atu Tupou, Adam Tuimavave-Gerrard, Michael Sio, David Fusitua

Newcastle Knights v Parramatta Eels at Hunter Stadium, 12:45pm (local). #NRLNEWPAR

KNIGHTS: Kurt Mann, Josh Allison, Dale Clacherty, Chanel Mata’utia, Lachlan Shipard, Api Pewhairangi, Tom Rouse, Michael Steele, Adam Clydsdale, Paterika Vaivai, James Elias, Ben Roose, Tyler Sullivan; Interchange (from): Chris Knight, Kailem Perkins, Jeremy Ma’a, Jackson Hill
EELS: Jason Seage, James Tuitahi, Vai Toutai, Jon Pepa , Chris Ulugia, Jason Wehbe, Robbie Kamoto, Matthew Eisenhuth, Luke Vescio, Rodney Moefaauo, Joseph Ualesi, Kelepi Tanginoa, Frazer Masinamua; Interchange (from): Kaysa Pritchard, Junior Paulo, Jarrod Azar, Pauli Pauli


North Queensland Cowboys v Melbourne Storm at Dairy Farmers Stadium, 4:45pm (local). #NRLNQLMEL

COWBOYS: Wayne Ulugia, Rogan Dean, Kyle Feldt, Tim Cassidy, Zac Santo, Clifford Beetham, Sam Foster, Nick Dorante, Nathan Norford John Puna, Chris Grevsmuhl, Jason Taumalolo, Tennyson Elliott; Interchange (from): Jayden Hodges, Tom Hancock, Jack Svendsen, Patrick Kaufusi

STORM: Young Tonumaipea, Dane Chang, Kirisome Auva'a, Denny Solomona, Ryan Pooley, Matt McGahan, Ben Hampton, Damian Sironen, Alex Langbridge, Zac Moi Moi, Cade Umaga, Dean Britt, Sheldon Powe-Hobbs; Interchange (from): Jay Lobwein, Jarome Wilson, Tom Shearman, Matt Constantinou



MONDAY

Manly Sea Eagles v Penrith Panthers at Brookvale Oval, 4:45pm (local). #NRLMANPEN

SEA EAGLES: Jake Busby, Matt Ikuvalu, Regan Haika, Jackson Williams, Theo Leato, Patrick Murphy, Josh Drinkwater, Justin Lemalu, Brendan Heather, Alex Mammone, Joseph Napolitano, Nathan Cooper, Joshua Ingram; Interchange (from): David Atuau, Steve Tavita, Patrick Kennedy, Kava Utoikamonu

PANTHERS: Kieran Moss, Nicholas Mataia, Tom Eisenhuth, Tony Satini, Jake Butler-Flemming, Toby Evans, Harry Seijka, Sam Hollis, Blake South, Regan Campbell-Gillard, Vaipuna Tia-Kilifi, Ian Riccardi, Jake Galvin; Interchange (from): Daniel Foster, Zion Ahu, Simon Gregory, Jack Lee Hang