Official Round 4 Team Lists

Sea Eagles v Wests Tigers - 28th March, 8:05pm, Bluetongue Stadium | #NRLMANWST

Sea Eagles

1 Brett Stewart
2 Jorge Taufua
3 Jamie Lyon (c)
4 Steve Matai
5 David Williams
6 Kieran Foran
7 Daly Cherry-Evans
8 Brenton Lawrence
9 Matt Ballin
10 Brent Kite
11 Anthony Watmough
12 Justin Horo
13 Jamie Buhrer

Interchange
14 Jesse Sene-Lefao
15 Joe Galuvao
16 David Gower
17 Tom Symonds

Coach: Geoff Toovey

Tigers

1 Tim Moltzen
2 Joel Reddy
3 Blake Ayshford
4 Chris Lawrence
5 Matt Utai
6 Benji Marshall
7 Jacob Miller
8 Aaron Woods
9 Robbie Farah (c)
10 Jack Buchanan
11 Braith Anasta
12 Liam Fulton
13 Adam Blair

Interchange
14 Ben Murdoch-Masila
15 Ava Seumanufagai
16 Matt Bell
17 Eddy Pettybourne
18 Masada Iosefa

Coach: Mick Potter

Bulldogs v Rabbitohs - 29th March, 4:00pm, ANZ Stadium | #NRLCBYSOU

Bulldogs

1 Ben Barba
2 Mitch Brown
3 Josh Morris
4 Krisnan Inu
5 Sam Perrett
6 Josh Reynolds
7 Kris Keating
8 Aiden Tolman
9 Michael Ennis (c)
10 Martin Taupau
11 Tony Williams
12 Josh Jackson
13 Greg Eastwood

Interchange
14 Dene Halatau
15 Dale Finucane
16 David Klemmer
17 Frank Pritchard
20 Tim Browne
23 Tim Lafai

Coach: Des Hasler

Rabbitohs

1 Greg Inglis
2 Nathan Merritt
3 Dylan Farrell
4 Bryson Goodwin
5 Andrew Everingham
6 John Sutton
7 Adam Reynolds
8 Sam Burgess
9 Issac Luke
10 Jeff Lima
11 Chris McQueen
12 Ben Te'o
13 Michael Crocker (c)

Interchange
14 Nathan Peats
15 Ben Lowe
16 David Tyrrell
17 George Burgess
18 Roy Asotasi
19 Justin Hunt
20 Jason Clark

Coach: Michael Maguire

Broncos v Storm - 29th March, 7:05pm, Suncorp Stadium | #NRLBRIMEL

Broncos

1 Corey Norman
2 Josh Hoffman
3 Jack Reed
4 Justin Hodges
5 Lachlan Maranta
6 Scott Prince
7 Peter Wallace
8 Ben Hannant
9 Andrew McCullough
10 Sam Thaiday (c)
11 Alex Glenn
12 Matt Gillett
13 Corey Parker

Interchange
14 Ben Hunt
15 Dunamis Lui
16 David Stagg
17 Scott Anderson
18 Nick Slyney

Coach: Anthony Griffin

Storm

1 Billy Slater
2 Matt Duffie
3 Will Chambers
4 Junior Sa'u
5 Mahe Fonua
6 Gareth Widdop
7 Cooper Cronk
8 Jesse Bromwich
9 Cameron Smith (c)
10 Bryan Norrie
11 Tohu Harris
12 Ryan Hoffman
13 Ryan Hinchcliffe

Interchange
14 Jason Ryles
15 Lagi Setu
16 Slade Griffin
17 Junior Moors
18 Siosaia Vave

Coach: Craig Bellamy

Sharks v Dragons - 30th March, 7:30pm, Sharks Stadium | #NRLCROSGI

Sharks

1 Michael Gordon
2 Jonathan Wright
3 Ben Pomeroy
4 Matthew Wright
5 Beau Ryan
6 Todd Carney
7 Jeff Robson
8 Andrew Fifita
9 John Morris
10 Ben Ross
11 Luke Lewis
12 Wade Graham
13 Paul Gallen (c)

Interchange
14 Chris Heighington
15 Jayson Bukuya
16 Isaac De Gois
17 Anthony Tupou
18 Sam Tagataese

Coach: Shane Flanagan

Dragons

1 Gerard Beale
2 Brett Morris
3 Daniel Vidot
4 Matt Cooper
5 Jason Nightingale
6 Jamie Soward
7 Nathan Fien
8 Dan Hunt
9 Mitch Rein
10 Michael Weyman
11 Tyson Frizell
12 Ben Creagh (c)
13 Trent Merrin

Interchange

14 Bronson Harrison
15 Jack Stockwell
16 Matt Prior
17 Cameron King
18 Leeson Ah Mau
20 Chase Stanley

Coach: Steve Price

Panthers v Titans - 31st March, 3:00pm, Centrebet Stadium | #NRLPENGLD

Panthers

1 Dean Whare
2 Josh Mansour
3 Wes Naiqama
4 Brad Tighe
5 David Simmons
6 Tom Humble
7 Luke Walsh
8 Sam McKendry
9 Kevin Kingston (c)
10 Tim Grant
11 Sika Manu
12 Lewis Brown
13 Cameron Ciraldo

Interchange
14 Adam Docker
15 Nigel Plum
16 James Segeyaro
17 Clint Newton
18 Nathan Smith
20 Matt Robinson

Coach: Ivan Cleary

Titans

1 William Zillman
2 Kevin Gordon
3 Brad Takairangi
4 Jamal Idris
5 David Mead
6 Aidan Sezer
7 Albert Kelly
8 Luke Douglas
9 Matt Srama
10 Nate Myles
11 Greg Bird
12 Ben Ridge
13 Ashley Harrison

Interchange
14 Dave Taylor
15 Luke Bailey
16 Ryan James
17 Beau Falloon
18 Luke O' Dwyer
20 Steve Michaels

Coach: John Cartwright

Knights v Raiders - 31st March, 6:30pm, Hunter Stadium | #NRLNEWCAN

Knights

1 Darius Boyd
2 James McManus
3 Anthony Quinn
4 Alex McKinnon
5 Akuila Uate
6 Jarrod Mullen
7 Tyrone Roberts
8 Kade Snowden
9 Danny Buderus
10 David Fa’alogo
11 Robbie Rochow
12 Chris Houston (c)
13 Jeremy Smith

Interchange
14 Timana Tahu
15 Neville Costigan
16 Adam Cuthbertson
17 Korbin Sims

Coach: Wayne Bennett

Raiders

1 Reece Robinson
2 Sandor Earl
3 Jarrod Croker
4 Blake Ferguson
5 Jack Wighton
6 Josh McCrone (c)
7 Sam Williams
8 David Shillington (c)
9 Glen Buttriss
10 Brett White
11 Josh Papalii
12 Joel Edwards
13 Shaun Fensom

Interchange
14 Shaun Berrigan
15 Joe Picker
16 Dane Tilse
17 Tom Learoyd-Lahrs
18 Matt McIlwrick

Coach: David Furner

Warriors v Cowboys - 1st April, 6:00pm, Mt Smart Stadium | #NRLWARNQL

Warriors

1 Kevin Locke
2 Glen Fisiiahi
3 Dane Nielsen
4 Konrad Hurrell
5 Ngani Laumape
6 Thomas Leuluai
7 Shaun Johnson
8 Sam Rapira
9 Elijah Taylor
10 Ben Matulino
11 Ben Henry
12 Simon Mannering (c)
13 Todd Lowrie

Interchange:
14 Jacob Lillyman
15 Feleti Mateo
16 Sebastine Ikahihifo
17 Pita Godinet
18 Bill Tupou

Coach: Matthew Elliott

Cowboys

1 Matthew Bowen
2 Ashley Graham
3 Brent Tate
4 Kane Linnett
5 Antonio Winterstein
6 Johnathan Thurston (c)
7 Michael Morgan
8 Matthew Scott (c)
9 Scott Moore
10 James Tamou
11 Gavin Cooper
12 Glenn Hall
13 Dallas Johnson

Interchange
14 Anthony Mitchell
15 Ashton Sims
16 Scott Bolton
17 Jason Taumalolo
18 Blake Leary

Coach: Neil Henry

Roosters v Eels - 1st April, 7:00pm, Allianz Stadium | #NRLSYDPAR

Roosters

1 Anthony Minichiello (c)
2 Daniel Tupou
3 Michael Jennings
4 Shaun Kenny-Dowall
5 Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
6 James Maloney
7 Mitchell Pearce
8 Jared Waerea-Hargreaves
9 Jake Friend
10 Sam Moa
11 Boyd Cordner
12 Sonny Bill Williams
13 Frank-Paul Nuuausala

Interchange

14 Daniel Mortimer
15 Martin Kennedy
16 Mitchell Aubusson
17 Aidan Guerra
18 Kane Evans

Coach: Trent Robinson

Eels

1 Jarryd Hayne (c)
2 Ken Sio
3 Ryan Morgan
4 Jacob Loko
5 Vai Toutai
6 Luke Kelly
7 Chris Sandow
8 Mitch Allgood
9 Matt Keating
10 Tim Mannah
11 Reni Maitua (c)
12 Ben Smith
13 Joseph Paulo

Interchange
14 Ben Roberts
15 Darcy Lussick
16 Fuifui Moimoi
17 Kelepi Tanginoa

Coach: Ricky Stuart