Knights skipper Kurt Gidley will wear the No.6 jersey against the Raiders

Rabbitohs v Cowboys - 10th May, 7:35pm, ANZ Stadium | #NRLSOUNQL

Rabbitohs

1 Greg Inglis
2 Nathan Merritt
3 Beau Champion
4 Bryson Goodwin
5 Andrew Everingham
6 John Sutton
7 Adam Reynolds
8 Dave Tyrrell
9 Issac Luke
10 Roy Asotasi
11 Chris McQueen
12 Ben Te'o
13 Sam Burgess

Interchange
14 Nathan Peats
15 Jason Clark
16 Ben Lowe
17 George Burgess
18 Jeff Lima
19 Justin Hunt

Coach: Michael Maguire

Cowboys

1 Matthew Bowen
2 Ashley Graham
3 Brent Tate
4 Kane Linnett
5 Antonio Winterstein
6 Johnathan Thurston (c)
7 Michael Morgan
8 Matthew Scott (c)
9 Rory Kostjasyn
10 James Tamou
11 Tariq Sims
12 Gavin Cooper
13 Dallas Johnson

Interchange
14 Ray Thompson
15 Glenn Hall
16 Joel Riethmuller
17 Ashton Sims
18 Scott Bolton
19 Scott Moore

Coach: Neil Henry

Wests Tigers v Sharks - 10th May, 7.35pm, Allianz Stadium | #NRLWSTCRO

Wests Tigers

1 James Tedesco
2 Matt Utai
3 Joel Reddy
4 Tim Simona
5 Marika Koroibete
6 Benji Marshall
7 Curtis Sironen
8 Aaron Woods
9 Robbie Farah (c)
10 Suaso Sue
11 Liam Fulton
12 Adam Blair
13 Eddy Pettybourne

Interchange
14 Ben Murdoch-Masila
15 Jack Buchanan
16 Sean Spence
17 Bodene Thompson

Coach: Mick Potter

Sharks

1 Michael Gordon
2 Sosaia Feki
3 Ben Pomeroy
4 Jonathan Wright
5 Beau Ryan
6 Todd Carney
7 Jeff Robson
8 Andrew Fifita
9 John Morris
10 Ben Ross
11 Luke Lewis
12 Wade Graham
13 Chris Heighington

Interchange
14 Isaac De Gois
15 Sam Tagataese
16 Jayson Bukuya
17 Anthony Tupou
18 Mark Taufua

Coach: Shane Flanagan

Warriors v Bulldogs - 11th May, 7:30pm, Westpac Stadium | #NRLWARCBY

Warriors

1 Glen Fisiiahi
2 Bill Tupou
3 Ben Henry
4 Konrad Hurrell
5 Manu Vatuvei
6 Thomas Leuluai
7 Shaun Johnson
8 Sam Rapira
9 Nathan Friend
10 Russell Packer
11 Feleti Mateo
12 Simon Mannering (c)
13 Todd Lowrie

Interchange
14 Ben Matulino
15 Jacob Lillyman
16 Elijah Taylor
17 Pita Godinet
18 Carlos Tuimavave

Coach: Matthew Elliott

Bulldogs

1 Ben Barba
2 Mitch Brown
3 Josh Morris
4 Tim Lafai
5 Sam Perrett
6 Josh Reynolds
7 Trent Hodkinson
8 Aiden Tolman
9 Michael Ennis (c)
10 Sam Kasiano
11 Tony Williams
12 Frank Pritchard
13 Greg Eastwood

Interchange
14 Dene Halatau
15 Josh Jackson
16 James Graham
17 Dale Finucane
20 Martin Taupau
21 Tim Browne

Coach: Des Hasler

Eels v Broncos - 11th May, 7:30pm, Parramatta Stadium | #NRLPARBRI

Eels

1 Jarryd Hayne (c)
2 Ken Sio
3 Ryan Morgan
4 Jacob Loko
5 Vai Toutai
6 Luke Kelly
7 Chris Sandow
8 Fuifui Moimoi
9 Matt Keating
10 Tim Mannah
11 Reni Maitua (c)
12 Kelepi Tanginoa
13 Peni Terepo

Interchange
14 Kaysa Pritchard
15 Darcy Lussick
16 Joseph Paulo
17 Mitch Allgood
18 Api Pewhairangi

Coach: Ricky Stuart

Broncos

1 Corey Norman
2 Josh Hoffman
3 Jack Reed
4 Justin Hodges
5 Jordan Kahu
6 Scott Prince
7 Peter Wallace
8 Ben Hannant
9 Andrew McCullough
10 Sam Thaiday (c)
11 Alex Glenn
12 Matt Gillett
13 Corey Parker

Interchange
14 Ben Hunt
15 Scott Anderson
16 David Hala
17 Jarrod Wallace
18 Josh McGuire
19 David Stagg

Coach: Anthony Griffin

Raiders v Knights - 12th May, 2:00pm, Canberra Stadium | #NRLCANNEW

Raiders

1 Reece Robinson
2 Sandor Earl
3 Jack Wighton
4 Blake Ferguson
5 Edrick Lee
6 Terry Campese (c)
7 Josh McCrone
8 Dane Tilse
9 Matt McIlwrick
10 Brett White
11 Joel Edwards
12 Joe Picker
13 Shaun Fensom

Interchange
14 Anthony Milford
15 Jake Foster
16 David Shillington
17 Paul Vaughan
18 Shaun Berrigan

Coach: David Furner

Knights

1 Darius Boyd
2 James McManus
3 Dane Gagai
4 Timana Tahu
5 Akuila Uate
6 Kurt Gidley (c)
7 Tyrone Roberts
8 Kade Snowden
9 Travis Waddell
10 Willie Mason
11 Robbie Rochow
12 Alex McKinnon
13 Chris Houston

Interchange
14 Matt Hilder
15 Neville Costigan
16 Adam Cuthbertson
17 David Fa'alogo
18 Korbin Sims

Coach: Wayne Bennett

Titans v Dragons - 12th May, 3:00pm, Skilled Park | #NRLGLDSGI

Titans

1 William Zillman
2 Kevin Gordon
3 Brad Takairangi
4 Jamal Idris
5 David Mead
6 Aidan Sezer
7 Albert Kelly
8 Luke Bailey
9 Beau Falloon
10 Luke Douglas
11 Greg Bird
12 Mark Minichiello
13 Nate Myles

Interchange
14 David Taylor
15 Ryan James
16 Ben Ridge
17 Sam Irwin
18 Mark Ioane

Coach: John Cartwright

Dragons

1 Jason Nightingale
2 Brett Morris
3 Chase Stanley
4 Matt Cooper
5 Daniel Vidot
6 Jamie Soward
7 Nathan Fien
8 Dan Hunt
9 Mitch Rein
10 Jack Stockwell
11 Tyson Frizell
12 Ben Creagh (c)
13 Trent Merrin

Interchange

14 Bronson Harrison
15 Matt Prior
16 Jack de Belin
17 Michael Weyman

Coach: Steve Price

Panthers v Storm - 12th May, 6:30pm, Centrebet Stadium | #NRLPENMEL

Panthers

1 Matt Moylan
2 Travis Robinson
3 Lewis Brown
4 Dean Whare
5 David Simmons
6 Isaac John
7 Luke Walsh
8 Nigel Plum
9 Kevin Kingston (c)
10 Tim Grant
11 Sika Manu
12 Matt Robinson
13 Adam Docker

Interchange
14 Mose Masoe
15 Sam Anderson
16 James Segeyaro
17 Clint Newton
18 Nathan Smith

Coach: Ivan Cleary

Storm

1 Billy Slater
2 Sisa Waqa
3 Will Chambers
4 Justin O'Neill
5 Mahe Fonua
6 Gareth Widdop
7 Cooper Cronk
8 Jesse Bromwich
9 Cameron Smith (c)
10 Bryan Norrie
11 Kevin Proctor
12 Ryan Hoffman
13 Tohu Harris

Interchange
14 Jason Ryles
15 Junior Moors
16 Maurice Blair
17 Brett Finch
18 Slade Griffin
19 Lagi Setu
20 Kenneath Bromwich

Coach: Craig Bellamy

Sea Eagles v Roosters - 13th May, 7:00pm, Brookvale Oval | #NRLMANSYD

Sea Eagles

1 Brett Stewart
2 Jorge Taufua
3 Jamie Lyon (c)
4 Steve Matai
5 David Williams
6 Kieran Foran
7 Daly Cherry-Evans
8 Brenton Lawrence
9 Matt Ballin
10 Brent Kite
11 Anthony Watmough
12 Justin Horo
13 Glenn Stewart

Interchange
14 James Hasson
15 Tom Symonds
16 Jamie Buhrer
17 George Rose
20 Esi Tonga

Coach: Geoff Toovey

Roosters

1 Anthony Minichiello (c)
2 Daniel Tupou
3 Michael Jennings
4 Shaun Kenny-Dowall
5 Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
6 James Maloney
7 Mitchell Pearce
8 Jared Waerea-Hargreaves
9 Jake Friend
10 Martin Kennedy
11 Mitchell Aubusson
12 Sonny Bill Williams
13 Boyd Cordner

Interchange

14 Daniel Mortimer
15 Frank-Paul Nuuausala
16 Aidan Guerra
17 Luke O'Donnell

Coach: Trent Robinson