Official Round 10 Team Lists

Broncos v Titans - 17th May, 7:35pm, Suncorp Stadium | #NRLBRIGLD

Broncos

1 Corey Norman
2 Josh Hoffman
3 Jack Reed
4 Justin Hodges
5 Jordan Kahu
6 Ben Hunt
7 Peter Wallace
8 Josh McGuire
9 Andrew McCullough
10 Sam Thaiday (c)
11 Alex Glenn
12 Matt Gillett
13 Corey Parker

Interchange
14 David Stagg
15 Scott Anderson
16 David Hala
17 Jarrod Wallace
18 Mitchell Dodds

Coach: Anthony Griffin

Titans

1 William Zillman
2 Kevin Gordon
3 Brad Takairangi
4 Jamal Idris
5 David Mead
6 Aidan Sezer
7 Albert Kelly
8 Luke Bailey
9 Beau Falloon
10 Nate Myles
11 Greg Bird
12 Mark Minichiello
13 Ashley Harrison

Interchange
14 David Taylor
15 Luke Douglas
16 Ryan James
17 Matt Srama
18 Mark Ioane
20 Sam Irwin

Coach: John Cartwright

Rabbitohs v Wests Tigers - 17th May, 7.35pm, ANZ Stadium | #NRLSOUWST

Rabbitohs

1 Greg Inglis
2 Nathan Merritt
3 Beau Champion
4 Bryson Goodwin
5 Justin Hunt
6 John Sutton
7 Adam Reynolds
8 Dave Tyrrell
9 Issac Luke
10 Roy Asotasi
11 Chris McQueen
12 Ben Te'o
13 Sam Burgess

Interchange
14 Nathan Peats
15 Jason Clark
16 Ben Lowe
17 George Burgess
18 Dylan Farrell
19 Jeff Lima

Coach: Michael Maguire

Wests Tigers

1 James Tedesco
2 Matt Utai
3 Joel Reddy
4 Tim Simona
5 Marika Koroibete
6 Liam Fulton
7 Curtis Sironen
8 Aaron Woods
9 Robbie Farah (c)
10 Suaso Sue
11 Bodene Thompson
12 Adam Blair
13 Eddy Pettybourne

Interchange
14 Benji Marshall
15 Jack Buchanan
16 Ava Seumanufagai
17 Shaun Spence
19 Ben Murdoch-Masila

Coach: Mick Potter

Dragons v Eels - 18th May, 5:30pm, WIN Stadium | #NRLSGIPAR

Dragons

1 Josh Dugan
2 Jason Nightingale
3 Chase Stanley
4 Matt Cooper
5 Daniel Vidot
6 Jamie Soward
7 Nathan Fien
8 Dan Hunt
9 Mitch Rein
10 Michael Weyman
11 Tyson Frizell
12 Ben Creagh (c)
13 Trent Merrin

Interchange

14 Bronson Harrison
15 Matt Prior
16 Jack de Belin
17 Jack Stockwell
18 Cameron King

Coach: Steve Price

Eels

1 Jarryd Hayne (c)
2 Ken Sio
3 Api Pewhairangi
4 Jacob Loko
5 Vai Toutai
6 Luke Kelly
7 Chris Sandow
8 Fuifui Moimoi
9 Matt Keating
10 Tim Mannah
11 Reni Maitua (c)
12 Kelepi Tanginoa
13 Peni Terepo

Interchange
14 Kaysa Pritchard
15 Junior Paulo
16 Joseph Paulo
17 Mitch Allgood

Coach: Ricky Stuart

Panthers v Warriors - 18th May, 7:30pm, Centrebet Stadium | #NRLPENWAR

Panthers

1 Matt Moylan
2 Travis Robinson
3 Lewis Brown
4 Dean Whare
5 David Simmons
6 Isaac John
7 Luke Walsh
8 Nigel Plum
9 Kevin Kingston (c)
10 Tim Grant
11 Sika Manu
12 Matt Robinson
13 Adam Docker

Interchange
14 James Segeyaro
15 Sam Anderson
16 Mose Masoe
17 Clint Newton

Coach: Ivan Cleary

Warriors

1 Glen Fisiiahi
2 Bill Tupou
3 Ben Henry
4 Carlos Tuimavave
5 Manu Vatuvei
6 Thomas Leuluai
7 Shaun Johnson
8 Sam Rapira
9 Nathan Friend
10 Russell Packer
11 Feleti Mateo
12 Simon Mannering (c)
13 Todd Lowrie

Interchange
14 Ben Matulino
15 Jacob Lillyman
16 Elijah Taylor
17 Pita Godinet
18 Suaia Matagi

Coach: Matthew Elliott

Cowboys v Roosters - 18th May, 7:30pm, 1300SMILES Stadium | #NRLNQLSYD

Cowboys

1 Matthew Bowen
2 Ashley Graham
3 Brent Tate
4 Kane Linnett
5 Antonio Winterstein
6 Johnathan Thurston (c)
7 Ray Thompson
8 Matthew Scott (c)
9 Rory Kostjasyn
10 James Tamou
11 Tariq Sims
12 Gavin Cooper
13 Dallas Johnson

Interchange
14 Scott Moore
15 Glenn Hall
16 Ashton Sims
17 Scott Bolton
18 Jason Taumalolo

Coach: Neil Henry

Roosters

1 Anthony Minichiello (c)
2 Daniel Tupou
3 Michael Jennings
4 Shaun Kenny-Dowall
5 Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
6 James Maloney
7 Mitchell Pearce
8 Jared Waerea-Hargreaves
9 Jake Friend
10 Martin Kennedy
11 Mitchell Aubusson
12 Sonny Bill Williams
13 Boyd Cordner

Interchange

14 Daniel Mortimer
15 Frank-Paul Nuuausala
16 Aidan Guerra
17 Luke O'Donnell

Coach: Trent Robinson

Sharks v Raiders - 19th May, 2:00pm, Sharks Stadium | #NRLCROCAN

Sharks

1 Michael Gordon
2 Sosaia Feki
3 Ben Pomeroy
4 Jonathan Wright
5 Beau Ryan
6 Todd Carney
7 Jeff Robson
8 Andrew Fifita
9 John Morris
10 Ben Ross
11 Luke Lewis
12 Wade Graham
13 Chris Heighington

Interchange
14 Isaac De Gois
15 Sam Tagataese
16 Jayson Bukuya
17 Anthony Tupou
18 Mark Taufua

Coach: Shane Flanagan

Raiders

1 Reece Robinson
2 Sandor Earl
3 Jack Wighton
4 Blake Ferguson
5 Edrick Lee
6 Terry Campese (c)
7 Josh McCrone
8 David Shillington
9 Matt McIlwrick
10 Brett White
11 Joel Edwards
12 Josh Papalii
13 Shaun Fensom

Interchange
14 Anthony Milford
15 Joe Picker
16 Dane Tilse
17 Paul Vaughan
18 Shaun Berrigan

Coach: David Furner

Knights v Bulldogs - 19th May, 3:00pm, Hunter Stadium | #NRLNEWCBY

Knights

1 Darius Boyd
2 James McManus
3 Dane Gagai
4 Joey Leilua
5 Akuila Uate
6 Jarrod Mullen
7 Tyrone Roberts
8 Kade Snowden
9 Kurt Gidley (c)
10 Willie Mason
11 Robbie Rochow
12 Alex McKinnon
13 David Fa'alogo

Interchange
14 Travis Waddell
15 Neville Costigan
16 Adam Cuthbertson
17 Korbin Sims

Coach: Wayne Bennett

Bulldogs

1 Ben Barba
2 Mitch Brown
3 Josh Morris
4 Krisnan Inu
5 Sam Perrett
6 Josh Reynolds
7 Trent Hodkinson
8 Aiden Tolman
9 Michael Ennis (c)
10 Sam Kasiano
11 Tony Williams
12 Frank Pritchard
13 Greg Eastwood

Interchange
14 Dene Halatau
15 Josh Jackson
16 James Graham
17 Dale Finucane
20 Martin Taupau
21 Tim Browne

Coach: Des Hasler

Storm v Sea Eagles - 20th May, 7:00pm, AAMI Park | #NRLMELMAN

Storm

1 Billy Slater
2 Sisa Waqa
3 Will Chambers
4 Justin O'Neill
5 Mahe Fonua
6 Gareth Widdop
7 Cooper Cronk
8 Jesse Bromwich
9 Cameron Smith (c)
10 Bryan Norrie
11 Kevin Proctor
12 Ryan Hoffman
13 Tohu Harris

Interchange
14 Jason Ryles
15 Junior Moors
16 Maurice Blair
17 Slade Griffin
18 Lagi Setu

Coach: Craig Bellamy

Sea Eagles

1 Peta Hiku
2 Jorge Taufua
3 Jamie Lyon (c)
4 Steve Matai
5 David Williams
6 Kieran Foran
7 Daly Cherry-Evans
8 Brenton Lawrence
9 Matt Ballin
10 Brent Kite
11 Anthony Watmough
12 Justin Horo
13 Glenn Stewart

Interchange
14 David Gower
15 Tom Symonds
16 Jamie Buhrer
17 George Rose
21 James Hasson

Coach: Geoff Toovey