Skipper Paul Gallen will return from injury for Cronulla's clash with Souths on Monday night

Official Round 11 Team Lists

Wests Tigers v Cowboys - 24th May, 7:35pm, Leichhardt Oval | #NRLWSTNQL

Wests Tigers

1 James Tedesco
2 David Nofoaluma
3 Joel Reddy
4 Tim Simona
5 Marika Koroibete
6 Benji Marshall
7 Curtis Sironen
8 Aaron Woods
9 Robbie Farah (c)
10 Adam Blair
11 Liam Fulton
12 Bodene Thompson
13 Braith Anasta

Interchange
14 Suaso Sue
15 Jack Buchanan
16 Ava Seumanufagai
17 Eddy Pettybourne
18 Matt Utai
19 Ben Murdoch-Masila
20 Shaun Spence

Coach: Mick Potter

Cowboys

1 Matthew Bowen
2 Ashley Graham
3 Brent Tate
4 Kane Linnett
5 Antonio Winterstein
6 Johnathan Thurston (c)
7 Robert Lui
8 Matthew Scott (c)
9 Rory Kostjasyn
10 James Tamou
11 Tariq Sims
12 Gavin Cooper
13 Dallas Johnson

Interchange
14 Ray Thompson
15 Glenn Hall
16 Ashton Sims
17 Scott Bolton
18 Ricky Thorby
19 Jason Taumalolo

Coach: Neil Henry

Bulldogs v Broncos - 24th May, 7.35pm, ANZ Stadium | #NRLCBYBRI

Bulldogs

1 Ben Barba
2 Mitch Brown
3 Josh Morris
4 Tim Lafai
5 Sam Perrett
6 Josh Reynolds
7 Trent Hodkinson
8 Aiden Tolman
9 Michael Ennis (c)
10 Sam Kasiano
11 Tony Williams
12 Frank Pritchard
13 Greg Eastwood

Interchange
14 Dene Halatau
15 Josh Jackson
16 James Graham
17 Dale Finucane
20 Martin Taupau
21 Tim Browne

Coach: Des Hasler

Broncos

1 Corey Norman
2 Josh Hoffman
3 Jordan Kahu
4 Justin Hodges
5 Lachlan Maranta
6 Ben Hunt
7 Peter Wallace
8 Josh McGuire
9 Andrew McCullough
10 Sam Thaiday (c)
11 Alex Glenn
12 Matt Gillett
13 Corey Parker

Interchange
14 Jake Granville
15 Scott Anderson
16 David Hala
17 Jarrod Wallace
18 Dunamis Lui
19 Denan Kemp

Coach: Anthony Griffin

Dragons v Panthers - 25th May, 5:30pm, WIN Jubilee Oval | #NRLSGIPEN

Dragons

1 Josh Dugan
2 Daniel Vidot
3 Chase Stanley
4 Matt Cooper
5 Jason Nightingale
6 Jamie Soward
7 Nathan Fien
8 Dan Hunt
9 Mitch Rein
10 Michael Weyman
11 Bronson Harrison
12 Ben Creagh (c)
13 Trent Merrin

Interchange

14 Tyson Frizell
15 Matt Prior
16 Jack de Belin
17 Jack Stockwell
20 Cameron King

Coach: Steve Price

Panthers

1 Matt Moylan
2 Travis Robinson
3 Lewis Brown
4 Dean Whare
5 David Simmons
6 Isaac John
7 Luke Walsh
8 Nigel Plum
9 Kevin Kingston ©
10 Tim Grant
11 Sika Manu
12 Matt Robinson
13 Adam Docker

Interchange
14 James Segeyaro
15 Mose Masoe
16 Clint Newton
17 Ryan Simpkins

Coach: Ivan Cleary

Roosters v Storm - 25th May, 7:30pm, Allianz Stadium | #NRLSYDMEL

Roosters

1 Anthony Minichiello (c)
2 Daniel Tupou
3 Michael Jennings
4 Shaun Kenny-Dowall
5 Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
6 James Maloney
7 Mitchell Pearce
8 Luke O'Donnell
9 Jake Friend
10 Martin Kennedy
11 Mitchell Aubusson
12 Sonny Bill Williams
13 Boyd Cordner

Interchange

14 Daniel Mortimer
15 Frank-Paul Nuuausala
16 Aidan Guerra
17 Lama Tasi

Coach: Trent Robinson

Storm

1 Billy Slater
2 Sisa Waqa
3 Maurice Blair
4 Justin O'Neill
5 Mahe Fonua
6 Gareth Widdop
7 Cooper Cronk
8 Jesse Bromwich
9 Cameron Smith
10 Bryan Norrie
11 Kevin Proctor
12 Ryan Hoffman
13 Ryan Hinchcliffe

Interchange
14 Jason Ryles
15 Tohu Harris
16 Junior Moors
17 Lagi Setu
18 Slade Griffin

Coach: Craig Bellamy

Sea Eagles v Raiders - 25th May, 7:30pm, Brookvale Oval | #NRLMANCAN

Sea Eagles

1 Peta Hiku
2 Jorge Taufua
3 Jamie Lyon (c)
4 Steve Matai
5 David Williams
6 Kieran Foran
7 Daly Cherry-Evans
8 Brenton Lawrence
9 Matt Ballin
10 Brent Kite
11 Anthony Watmough
12 Justin Horo
13 Glenn Stewart

Interchange
14 David Gower
15 Tom Symonds
16 Jamie Buhrer
17 George Rose

Coach: Geoff Toovey

Raiders

1 Reece Robinson
2 Sandor Earl
3 Jack Wighton
4 Blake Ferguson
5 Edrick Lee
6 Terry Campese ©
7 Josh McCrone
8 David Shillington
9 Shaun Berrigan
10 Brett White
11 Josh Papalii
12 Joel Thompson
13 Shaun Fensom

Interchange
14 Anthony Milford
15 Joe Picker
16 Dane Tilse
17 Paul Vaughan
18 Sam Williams
19 Jarrad Kennedy
20 Jake Foster

Coach: David Furner

Eels v Titans - 26th May, 3:00pm, Mudgee Stadium | #NRLPARGLD

Eels

1 Jarryd Hayne (c)
2 Ken Sio
3 Api Pewhairangi
4 Jacob Loko
5 Vai Toutai
6 Luke Kelly
7 Chris Sandow
8 Tim Mannah
9 Matt Keating
10 Fuifui Moimoi
11 Reni Maitua (c)
12 Matt Ryan
13 Peni Terepo

Interchange
14 Kaysa Pritchard
15 Junior Paulo
16 Joseph Paulo
17 Mitch Allgood
18 Brayden Wiliame

Coach: Ricky Stuart

Titans

1 William Zillman
2 Kevin Gordon
3 Brad Takairangi
4 Jamal Idris
5 Anthony Don
6 Aidan Sezer
7 Albert Kelly
8 Luke Bailey
9 Matt Srama
10 Nate Myles
11 Greg Bird
12 Mark Minichiello
13 Ashley Harrison

Interchange
14 Luke Douglas
15 Mark Ioane
16 Ryan James
17 Sam Irwin
18 Luke O'Dwyer

Coach: John Cartwright

Warriors v Knights - 26th May, 4:00pm, Mt Smart Stadium | #NRLWARNEW

Warriors

1 Kevin Locke
2 Bill Tupou
3 Dane Nielsen
4 Ben Henry
5 Manu Vatuvei
6 Thomas Leuluai
7 Shaun Johnson
8 Sam Rapira
9 Nathan Friend
10 Russell Packer
11 Feleti Mateo
12 Simon Mannering (c)
13 Todd Lowrie

Interchange
14 Ben Matulino
15 Jacob Lillyman
16 Elijah Taylor
17 Carlos Tuimavave
18 Glen Fisiiahi
21 Ngani Laumape
22 Pita Godinet

Coach: Matthew Elliott

Knights

1 Darius Boyd
2 James McManus
3 Dane Gagai
4 Joey Leilua
5 Akuila Uate
6 Jarrod Mullen
7 Tyrone Roberts
8 Kade Snowden
9 Kurt Gidley (c)
10 Willie Mason
11 Robbie Rochow
12 Alex McKinnon
13 David Fa'alogo

Interchange
14 Travis Waddell
15 Neville Costigan
16 Adam Cuthbertson
17 Korbin Sims
18 Kevin Naiqama

Coach: Wayne Bennett

Sharks v Rabbitohs - 27th May, 7:00pm, Sharks Stadium | #NRLCROSOU

Sharks

1 Michael Gordon
2 Sosaia Feki
3 Ben Pomeroy
4 Jonathan Wright
5 Beau Ryan
6 Todd Carney
7 Jeff Robson
8 Andrew Fifita
9 John Morris
10 Ben Ross
11 Luke Lewis
12 Wade Graham
13 Paul Gallen ©

Interchange
14 Chris Heighington
15 Jayson Bukuya
16 Isaac De Gois
17 Anthony Tupou
18 Tyrone Peachey
19 Sam Tagatese

Coach: Shane Flanagan

Rabbitohs

1 Greg Inglis
2 Nathan Merritt
3 Beau Champion
4 Dylan Walker
5 Bryson Goodwin
6 John Sutton
7 Adam Reynolds
8 George Burgess
9 Issac Luke
10. Roy Asotasi
11 Chris McQueen
12 Ben Te'o
13 Sam Burgess

Interchange
14 Nathan Peats
15 Jason Clark
16 Ben Lowe
17 Jeff Lima
18 Dave Tyrrell

Coach: Michael Maguire