Dave Taylor has been named in Gold Coast's line-up to take on the Cowboys

Official Round 12 Team Lists

Bulldogs v Dragons - 31st May, 7:45pm, ANZ Stadium | #NRLCBYSGI

Bulldogs

1 Ben Barba
2 Drury Low
3 Mitch Brown
4 Tim Lafai
5 Sam Perrett
6 Josh Reynolds
7 Trent Hodkinson
8 Aiden Tolman
9 Michael Ennis (c)
10 Sam Kasiano
11 Frank Pritchard
12 Josh Jackson
13 Greg Eastwood

Interchange
14 Dene Halatau
15 Tim Browne
16 James Graham
17 Dale Finucane
20 Martin Taupau

Coach: Des Hasler

Dragons

1 Josh Dugan
2 Daniel Vidot
3 Chase Stanley
4 Matt Prior
5 Jason Nightingale
6 Jamie Soward
7 Nathan Fien
8 Dan Hunt
9 Mitch Rein
10 Michael Weyman
11 Bronson Harrison
12 Ben Creagh (c)
13 Tyson Frizell

Interchange
14 Cameron King
15 Leeson Ah Mau
16 Jack de Belin
17 Jack Stockwell

Coach: Steve Price


Rabbitohs v Knights - 1st June, 7.30pm, ANZ Stadium | #NRLSOUNEW

Rabbitohs

1 Nathan Merritt
2 Andrew Everingham
3 Beau Champion
4 Dylan Walker
5 Bryson Goodwin
6 John Sutton
7 Adam Reynolds
8 Dave Tyrrell
9 Issac Luke
10 Roy Asotasi
11 Ben Lowe
12 Sam Burgess
13 Nathan Peats

Interchange
14 Justin Hunt
15 Jason Clark
16 Jeff Lima
17 George Burgess

Coach: Michael Maguire

Knights

1 Kevin Naiqama
2 James McManus
3 Dane Gagai
4 Joey Leilua
5 Peter Mata’utia
6 Jarrod Mullen
7 Tyrone Roberts
8 Kade Snowden
9 Travis Waddell
10 Willie Mason
11 Robbie Rochow
12 Alex McKinnon
13 Jeremy Smith

Interchange
14 Adam Clydsdale
15 David Fa’alogo
16 Adam Cuthbertson
17 Korbin Sims

Coach: Wayne Bennett

Titans v Cowboys - 2nd June, 3:00pm, Skilled Park | #NRLGLDNQL

Titans

1 William Zillman
2 Kevin Gordon
3 Brad Takairangi
4 Jamal Idris
5 Anthony Don
6 Aidan Sezer
7 Albert Kelly
8 Luke Bailey
9 Matt Srama
10 Luke Douglas
11 David Taylor
12 Mark Minichiello
13 Luke O'Dwyer

Interchange
14 Ryan James
15 Mark Ioane
16 Jamie Dowling
17 Sam Irwin

Coach: John Cartwright

Cowboys

1 Clint Greenshields
2 Ashley Graham
3 Antonio Winterstein
4 Kane Linnett
5 Kalifa Faifai Loa
6 Michael Morgan
7 Robert Lui
8 Ashton Sims
9 Rory Kostjasyn
10 Scott Bolton
11 Tariq Sims
12 Glenn Hall
13 Dallas Johnson

Interchange
14 Ray Thompson
15 Joel Riethmuller
16 Ricky Thorby
17 Jason Taumalolo
18 Ethan Lowe
19 Blake Leary

Coach: Neil Henry

Broncos v Warriors - 3rd June, 7:00pm, Suncorp Stadium | #NRLBRIWAR

Broncos

1 Corey Norman
2 Denan Kemp
3 Josh Hoffman
4 Jordan Kahu
5 Lachlan Maranta
6 Scott Prince
7 Peter Wallace
8 Josh McGuire
9 Andrew McCullough
10 Scott Anderson
11 Alex Glenn
12 Nick Slyney
13 Dunamis Lui

Interchange
14 Ben Hunt
15 Mitchell Dodds
16 David Hala
17 Jarrod Wallace
18 Jake Granville
19 Aaron Whitchurch

Coach: Anthony Griffin

Warriors

1 Kevin Locke
2 Glen Fisiiahi
3 Dane Nielsen
4 Konrad Hurrell
5 Manu Vatuvei
6 Thomas Leuluai
7 Shaun Johnson
8 Sam Rapira
9 Nanthan Friend
10 Russell Packer
11 Feleti Mateo
12 Simon Mannering (c)
13 Elijah Taylor

Interchange
14 Ben Matulino
15 Jacob Lillyman
16 Sebastine Ikahihifo
17 Pita Godinet
18 Dominique Peyroux

Coach: Matthew Elliott