Official Round 15 Team Lists

Bulldogs v Roosters - 21st June, 7:45pm, ANZ Stadium | #NRLCBYSYD

Bulldogs

1 Ben Barba
2 Mitch Brown
3 Tim Lafai
4 Krisnan Inu
5 Sam Perrett
6 Joel Romelo
7 Trent Hodkinson
8 Aiden Tolman
9 Michael Ennis (c)
10 Sam Kasiano
11 Frank Pritchard
12 Tony Williams
13 Greg Eastwood

Interchange
14 Dene Halatau
15 Josh Jackson
16 James Graham
17 Dale Finucane
20 Tim Browne

Coach: Des Hasler

Roosters

1. Anthony Minichiello
2. Daniel Tupou
3. Aidan Guerra
4. Shaun Kenny-Dowall
5. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
6. Mitchell Aubusson
7. Daniel Mortimer
8. Luke O'Donnell
9. Jake Friend
10. Martin Kennedy
11. Boyd Cordner
12. Sonny Bill Williams
13. Frank Paul Nuuausala

Interchange:
14. Nafe Seluini
15. Dylan Napa
16. Sam Moa
17. Isaac Liu

Wests Tigers v Raiders - 22nd June, 7.30pm, Campbelltown Stadium | #NRLWSTCAN

Wests Tigers

1 James Tedesco
2 David Nofoaluma
3 Bake Ayshford
4 Joel Reddy
5 Tim Simona
6 Benji Marshall
7 Curtis Sironen
8 Jack Buchanan
9 Masada Iosefa
10 Adam Blair
11 Liam Fulton
12 Eddy Pettybourne
13 Sauaso Sue

Interchange
14 Ava Seumanufagai
15 Ben Murdoch-Masila
16 Shaun Spence
17 Bodene Thompson

Coach: Mick Potter

Raiders

1 Reece Robinson
2 Sandor Earl
3 Jarrod Croker
4 Jack Wighton
5 Sami Sauiluma
6 Terry Campese (c)
7 Josh McCrone
8 Dane Tilse
9 Glen Buttriss
10 Brett White
11 Joel Edwards
12 Joel Thompson
13 Shaun Fensom

Interchange
14 Anthony Milford
15 Jarrad Kennedy
16 David Shillington
17 Paul Vaughan

Coach: David Furner

Eels v Rabbitohs - 23rd June, 3:00pm, ANZ Stadium | #NRLPARSOU

Eels

1 Jake Mullaney
2 Ken Sio
3 Ryan Morgan
4 Cheyse Blair
5 Brayden Wiliame
6 Joseph Paulo
7 Chris Sandow
8 Tim Mannah
9 Matt Keating
10 Mitch Allgood
11 Reni Maitua (c)
12 Matt Ryan
13 Peni Terepo

Interchange
14 Ben Roberts
15 Darcy Lussick
16 Fuifui Moimoi
17 Jacob Loko
18 Pat O'Hanlon

Coach: Ricky Stuart

Rabbitohs

1 Justin Hunt
2 Dylan Farrell
3 Bryson Goodwin
4 Dylan Walker
5 Andrew Everingham
6 John Sutton
7 Adam Reynolds
8 Dave Tyrrell
9 Issac Luke
10 Roy Asotasi
11 Ben Lowe
12 Nathan Peats
13 Sam Burgess

Interchange
14 Luke Keary
15 Jeff Lima
16 Josh Starling
17 Tom Burgess
18 Shaune Corrigan

Coach: Michael Maguire

Titans v Storm - 24th June, 7:00pm, Skilled Park | #NRLGLDMEL

Titans

1 William Zillman
2 Kevin Gordon
3 Brad Takairangi
4 Jamal Idris
5 Anthony Don
6 Aidan Sezer
7 Albert Kelly
8 Luke Bailey
9 Matt Srama
10 Luke Douglas
11 David Taylor
12 Mark Minichiello
13 Ashley Harrison

Interchange
14 Mark Ioane
15 Ryan James
16 Ben Ridge
17 Sam Irwin
18 Luke O'Dwyer

Coach: John Cartwright

Storm

1 Gareth Widdop
2 Sisa Waqa
3 Will Chambers
4 Maurice Blair
5 Justin O'Neill
6 Ben Hampton
7 Brett Finch
8 Jesse Bromwich
9 Slade Griffin
10 Bryan Norrie
11 Kevin Proctor
12 Tohu Harris
13 Ryan Hinchcliffe

Interchange
14 Jason Ryles
15 Mitch Garbutt
16 Mahe Fonua
17 Jordan McLean

Coach: Craig Bellamy