Jarryd Hayne has been named to return from injury for Parramatta's clash with Manly on Monday night

Storm v Broncos - 5th July, 7:35pm, AAMI Park | #NRLMELBRI

Storm

1 Billy Slater
2 Sisa Waqa
3 Will Chambers
4 Maurice Blair
5 Justin O'Neill
6 Brett Finch
7 Cooper Cronk
8 Jesse Bromwich
9 Cameron Smith (c)
10 Bryan Norrie
11 Kevin Proctor
12 Ryan Hoffman
13 Ryan Hinchcliffe

Interchange
14 Jordan McLean
15 Tohu Harris
16 Siosia Vave
17 Slade Griffin
18 Junior Moors
19 Tim Glasby
20 Ben Hampton

Coach: Craig Bellamy

Broncos

1 Corey Norman
2 Josh Hoffman
3 Jack Reed
4 Justin Hodges
5 Lachlan Maranta
6 Scott Prince
7 Peter Wallace
8 Josh McGuire
9 Andrew McCullough
10 Sam Thaiday (c)
11 Alex Glenn
12 Matt Gillett
13 Corey Parker

Interchange
14 Ben Hunt
15 David Hala
16 Mitchell Dodds
17 Dunamis Lui
18 Jarrod Wallace

Coach: Anthony Griffin

Sharks v Wests Tigers - 5th July, 7.35pm, Sharks Stadium | #NRLCROWST

Sharks

1 Michael Gordon
2 Sosaia Feki
3 Luke Lewis
4 Jonathan Wright
5 Beau Ryan
6 Todd Carney
7 Jeff Robson
8 Andrew Fifita
9 John Morris
10 Sam Tagataese
11 Anthony Tupou
12 Wade Graham
13 Chris Heighington

Interchange
14 Isaac De Gois
15 Jayson Bukuya
16 Bryce Gibbs
17 Ben Ross
18 Stewart Mills

Coach: Shane Flanagan

Wests Tigers

1 James Tedesco
2 David Nofoaluma
3 Blake Ayshford
4 Chris Lawrence
5 Tim Simona
6 Benji Marshall
7 Curtis Sironen
8 Aaron Woods
9 Robbie Farah (c)
10 Adam Blair
11 Liam Fulton
12 Bodene Thompson
13 Suaso Sue

Interchange
14 Ava Seumanufagai
15 Jack Buchanan
16 Ben Murdoch-Masila
19 Shaun Spence

Coach: Mick Potter

Dragons v Roosters - 6th July, 5:30pm, WIN Jubilee Oval | #NRLSGISYD

Dragons

1 Adam Quinlan
2 Brett Morris
3 Nathan Green
4 Charly Runciman
5 Jason Nightingale
6 Chase Stanley
7 Nathan Fien
8 Jack de Belin
9 Mitch Rein
10 Jack Stockwell
11 Tyson Frizell
12 Ben Creagh (c)
13 Trent Merrin

Interchange

14 Cameron King
15 Leeson Ah Mau
16 Matt Prior
17 Michael Weyman
19 Will Matthews
21 Atelea Vea

Coach: Steve Price

Roosters

1 Anthony Minichiello (c)
2 Daniel Tupou
3 Michael Jennings
4 Shaun Kenny-Dowall
5 Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
6 James Maloney
7 Mitchell Pearce
8 Jared Waerea-Hargreaves
9 Jake Friend
10 Luke O'Donnell
11 Mitchell Aubusson
12 Sonny Bill Williams
13 Boyd Cordner

Interchange

14 Daniel Mortimer
15 Frank-Paul Nuuausala
16 Aidan Guerra
17 Sam Moa
19 Isaac Liu

Coach: Trent Robinson

Titans v Panthers - 6th July, 7:00pm, TIO Stadium | #NRLGLDPEN

Titans

1 Jahrome Hughes
2 Kevin Gordon
3 Luke O'Dwyer
4 Hymel Hunt
5 David Mead
6 Aidan Sezer
7 Albert Kelly
8 Luke Bailey
9 Matt Srama
10 Nate Myles
11 Greg Bird
12 Mark Minichiello
13 Ashley Harrison

Interchange
14 Mark Ioane
15 Luke Douglas
16 Ryan James
17 Sam Irwin
18 Ben Ridge
19 Anthony Don

Coach: John Cartwright

Panthers

1 Matt Moylan
2 James Roberts
3 Brad Tighe
4 Dean Whare
5 David Simmons
6 Isaac John
7 Luke Walsh
8 Nigel Plum
9 Kevin Kingston (c)
10 Tim Grant
11 Matt Robinson
12 Lewis Brown
13 Ryan Simpkins

Interchange
14 James Segeyaro
15 Cameron Ciraldo
16 Mose Masoe
17 Clint Newton

Coach: Ivan Cleary

Raiders v Cowboys - 7th July, 2:00pm, Canberra Stadium | #NRLCANNQL

Raiders

1 Reece Robinson
2 Jack Wighton
3 Jarrod Croker
4 Joel Thompson
5 Sami Sauiluma
6 Terry Campese (c)
7 Josh McCrone
8 David Shillington
9 Glen Buttriss
10 Dane Tilse
11 Josh Papalii
12 Joel Edwards
13 Shaun Fensom

Interchange
14 Anthony Milford
15 Jarrad Kennedy
16 Sam Mataora
17 Paul Vaughan
18 Shaun Berrigan
19 Jake Foster
20 Dimitri Pelo

Coach: David Furner

Cowboys

1 Clint Greenshields
2 Ashley Graham
3 Brent Tate
4 Kane Linnett
5 Antonio Winterstein
6 Johnathan Thurston (c)
7 Robert Lui
8 Matthew Scott (c)
9 Ray Thompson
10 James Tamou
11 Tariq Sims
12 Glenn Hall
13 Dallas Johnson

Interchange
14 Rory Kostjasyn
15 Gavin Cooper
16 Scott Bolton
17 Ricky Thorby
18 Jason Taumalolo

Coach: Neil Henry

Bulldogs v Knights - 7th July, 3:00pm, Mackay Stadium | #NRLCBYNEW

Bulldogs

1 Ben Barba
2 Mitch Brown
3 Josh Morris
4 Krisnan Inu
5 Sam Perrett
6 Josh Reynolds
7 Trent Hodkinson
8 Aiden Tolman
9 Michael Ennis (c)
10 James Graham
11 Frank Pritchard
12 Tony Williams
13 Greg Eastwood

Interchange
14 Dene Halatau
15 Josh Jackson
16 Sam Kasiano
17 Dale Finucane
20 Martin Taupau

Coach: Des Hasler

Knights

1 Darius Boyd
2 James McManus
3 Dane Gagai
4 Joey Leilua
5 Akuila Uate
6 Jarrod Mullen (c)
7 Tyrone Roberts
8 Kade Snowden
9 Danny Buderus
10 Willie Mason
11 Robbie Rochow
12 Beau Scott
13 Jeremy Smith

Interchange
14 Craig Gower
15 Chris Houston
16 Zane Tetevano
17 Neville Costigan
18 Korbin Sims

Coach: Wayne Bennett

Rabbitohs v Warriors - 7th July, 4:30pm, nib Stadium | #NRLSOUWAR

Rabbitohs

1 Greg Inglis
2 Nathan Merritt
3 Bryson Goodwin
4 Dylan Walker
5 Andrew Everingham
6 John Sutton
7 Adam Reynolds
8 Dave Tyrrell
9 Issac Luke
10 Roy Asotasi
11 Chris McQueen
12 Ben Te'o
13 Sam Burgess

Interchange
14 Nathan Peats
15 Ben Lowe
16 Jeff Lima
17 George Burgess
18 Tom Burgess
19 Justin Hunt
22 Dylan Farrell

Coach: Michael Maguire

Warriors

1 Kevin Locke
2 Glen Fisiiahi
3 Dane Nielsen
4 Konrad Hurrell
5 Manu Vatuvei
6 Thomas Leuluai
7 Shaun Johnson
8 Sam Rapira
9 Nathan Friend
10 Ben Matulino
11 Feleti Mateo
12 Simon Mannering (c)
13 Elijah Taylor

Interchange
14 Russell Packer
15 Jacob Lillyman
16 Todd Lowrie
17 Dominique Peyroux
18 Ngani Laumape
20 Suaia Matagi
21 Charlie Gubb

Coach: Matthew Elliott

Sea Eagles v Eels - 8th July, 7:00pm, Brookvale Oval | #NRLMANPAR

Sea Eagles

1 Brett Stewart
2 Jorge Taufua
3 Jamie Lyon (c)
4 Steve Matai
5 David Williams
6 Kieran Foran
7 Daly Cherry-Evans
8 Brenton Lawrence
9 Matt Ballin
10 Brent Kite
11 Anthony Watmough
12 Justin Horo
13 Glenn Stewart

Interchange
14 Jamie Buhrer
15 Tom Symonds
16 James Hasson
17 George Rose

Coach: Geoff Toovey

Eels

1 Jarryd Hayne (c)
2 Ken Sio
3 Ryan Morgan
4 Jacob Loko
5 Brayden Wiliame
6 Joseph Paulo
7 Chris Sandow
8 Tim Mannah
9 Matt Keating
10 Mitch Allgood
11 Reni Maitua (c)
12 Daniel Harrison
13 Darcy Lussick

Interchange
14 Ben Roberts
15 Peni Terepo
16 Fuifui Moimoi
17 Pat O'Hanlon
18 Jake Mullaney

Coach: Ricky Stuart