Official Round 18 Team Lists

Broncos v Sharks - 12th July, 7:45pm, Suncorp Stadium | #NRLBRICRO

Broncos

1 Corey Norman
2 Jordan Kahu
3 Corey Oates
4 Josh Hoffman
5 Lachlan Maranta
6 Scott Prince
7 Peter Wallace
8 Ben Hannant
9 Andrew McCullough
10 Josh McGuire
11 Alex Glenn (c)
12 David Stagg
13 Mitchell Dodds

Interchange
14 Ben Hunt
15 David Hala
16 Dunamis Lui
17 Lama Tasi
18 Jarrod Wallace
19 Nick Slyney
20 Scott Anderson

Coach: Anthony Griffin

Sharks

1 Michael Gordon
2 Sosaia Feki
3 Stewart Mills
4 Jonathan Wright
5 Nathan Stapleton
6 Todd Carney
7 Jeff Robson
8 Bryce Gibbs
9 John Morris
10 Sam Tagataese
11 Jayson Bukuya
12 Wade Graham ©
13 Chris Heighington

Interchange
14 Isaac De Gois
15 Tyrone Peachey
16 Mark Taufua
17 Ben Ross
18 Ben Pomeroy

Coach: Shane Flanagan

Eels v Panthers - 13th July, 5.30pm, Parramatta Stadium | #NRLPARPEN

Eels

1 Jake Mullaney
2 Ken Sio
3 Ryan Morgan
4 Willie Tonga
5 Brayden Wiliame
6 Ben Roberts
7 Luke Kelly
8 Tim Mannah
9 Matt Keating
10 Fuifui Moimoi
11 Reni Maitua
12 Daniel Harrison
13 Darcy Lussick

Interchange
14 Kaysa Pritchard
15 Peni Terepo
16 Matt Ryan
17 Junior Paulo

Coach: Ricky Stuart

Panthers

1 Matt Moylan
2 James Roberts
3 Brad Tighe
4 Dean Whare
5 David Simmons
6 Isaac John
7 Luke Walsh
8 Nigel Plum
9 Kevin Kingston (c)
10 Tim Grant
11 Matt Robinson
12 Lewis Brown
13 Adam Docker

Interchange
14 James Segeyaro
15 Cameron Ciraldo
16 Mose Masoe
17 Clint Newton
18 Ryan Simpkins

Coach: Ivan Cleary

Bulldogs v Storm - 14th July, 3:00pm, ANZ Stadium | #NRLCBYMEL

Bulldogs

1 Ben Barba
2 Mitch Brown
3 Tim Lafai
4 Krisnan Inu
5 Sam Perrett
6 Joel Romelo
7 Trent Hodkinson
8 Aiden Tolman
9 Michael Ennis
10 Sam Kasiano
11 Frank Pritchard
12 Tony Williams
13 Greg Eastwood

Interchange
14 Dene Halatau
15 Josh Jackson
16 James Graham
17 Dale Finucane
20 Tim Browne
21 Martin Taupau

Coach: Des Hasler

Storm

1 Justin O'Neill
2 Sisa Waqa
3 Will Chambers
4 Maurice Blair
5 Mahe Fonua
6 Brett Finch
7 Ben Hampton
8 Jesse Bromwich
9 Ryan Hinchcliffe
10 Bryan Norrie
11 Kevin Proctor
12 Tohu Harris
13 Slade Griffin

Interchange
14 Jordan McLean
15 Junior Moors
16 Siosaia Vave
17 Mitch Garbutt
18 Junior Sa'u
19 Tim Glasby

Coach: Craig Bellamy

Cowboys v Sea Eagles - 15th July, 7:00pm, 1300SMILES Stadium | #NRLNQLMAN

Cowboys

1 Clint Greenshields
2 Ashley Graham
3 Antonio Winterstein
4 Kane Linnett
5 Kalifa Faifai Loa
6 Ray Thompson
7 Robert Lui
8 Ricky Thorby
9 Anthony Mitchell
10 Glenn Hall
11 Ethan Lowe
12 Jason Taumalolo
13 Joel Riethmuller

Interchange
14 Rory Kostjasyn
15 Gavin Cooper
16 Tariq Sims
17 Scott Bolton
18 Michael Morgan

Coach: Neil Henry

Sea Eagles

1 Brett Stewart
2 Jorge Taufua
3 Jamie Lyon (c)
4 Steve Matai
5 David Williams
6 Kieran Foran
7 Peta Hiku
8 Brenton Lawrence
9 Matt Ballin
10 Brent Kite
11 Jamie Buhrer
12 Justin Horo
13 Glenn Stewart

Interchange
14 Richie Fa'aoso
15 George Rose
16 James Hasson
17 Ligi Sao

Coach: Geoff Toovey