Skipper Paul Gallen will return from injury for Cronulla's clash with Souths on Monday night

Knights v Broncos - 2nd August, 7:45pm, Hunter Stadium | #NRLNEWBRI

Knights

1 Darius Boyd
2 James McManus
3 Dane Gagai
4 Joey Leilua
5 Akuila Uate
6 Jarrod Mullen (c)
7 Tyrone Roberts
8 David Fa'alogo
9 Danny Buderus
10 Zane Tetevano
11 Robbie Rochow
12 Beau Scott
13 Jeremy Smith

Interchange
14 Craig Gower
15 Chris Houston
16 Neville Costigan
17 Adam Cuthbertson
18 Korbin Sims

Coach: Wayne Bennett

Broncos

1 Josh Hoffman
2 Corey Oates
3 David Stagg
4 Justin Hodges
5 Lachlan Maranta
6 Scott Prince
7 Ben Hunt
8 Mitchell Dodds
9 Andrew McCullough
10 Josh McGuire
11 Sam Thaiday (c)
12 Matt Gillett
13 Corey Parker

Interchange
14 Peter Wallace
15 Dunamis Lui
16 Lama Tasi
17 Nick Slyney

Coach: Anthony Griffin

Watch Live Match Centre Injury Report
Mason is injured so Fa'alogo starts at prop with Tetevano. Cuthbertson and Sims are added to the bench.
Stagg replaces the injured Glenn in the centres, while Dodds starts at prop with Hannant still out. Slyney joins the bench.

Panthers v Roosters - 2nd August, 7:45pm, Centrebet Stadium | #NRLPENSYD

Panthers

1 Matt Moylan
2 James Roberts
3 Lewis Brown
4 Dean Whare
5 David Simmons
6 Isaac John
7 Luke Walsh
8 Jeremy Latimore
9 Kevin Kingston (c)
10 Tim Grant
11 Clint Newton
12 Sika Manu
13 Adam Docker

Interchange
14 James Segeyaro
15 Cameron Ciraldo
16 Mose Masoe
17 Ryan Simpkins
18 Josh Mansour

Coach: Ivan Cleary

Roosters

1 Anthony Minichiello (c)
2 Daniel Tupou
3 Michael Jennings
4 Shaun Kenny-Dowall
5 Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
6 James Maloney
7 Mitchell Pearce
8 Jared Waerea-Hargreaves
9 Jake Friend
10 Luke O'Donnell
11 Boyd Cordner
12 Mitchell Aubusson
13 Frank-Paul Nuuausala

Interchange

14 Daniel Mortimer
15 Aidan Guerra
16 Sam Moa
17 Isaac Liu

Coach: Trent Robinson

Watch Live Match Centre Injury Report
Josh Mansour and Mose Masoe return on the bench with Sam Anderson missing out.
Sonny Bill Williams is out for two weeks due to suspension, so Aubusson is the new second rower. Guerra joins the bench.

Warriors v Sharks - 3rd August, 5:00pm, Mt Smart Stadium | #NRLWARCRO

Warriors

1 Kevin Locke
2 Ngani Laumape
3 Dane Nielsen
4 Konrad Hurrell
5 Manu Vatuvei
6 Thomas Leuluai
7 Shaun Johnson
8 Sam Rapira
9 Nathan Friend
10 Ben Matulino
11 Feleti Mateo
12 Simon Mannering (c)
13 Elijah Taylor

Interchange
14 Suaia Matagi
15 Jacob Lillyman
16 Todd Lowrie
17 Dominique Peyroux

Coach: Matthew Elliott

Sharks

1 Michael Gordon
2 Sosaia Feki
3 Ben Pomeroy
4 Jonathan Wright
5 Nathan Stapleton
6 Todd Carney
7 Jeff Robson
8 Andrew Fifita
9 John Morris
10 Bryce Gibbs
11 Jayson Bukuya
12 Wade Graham
13 Paul Gallen (c)

Interchange
14 Isaac De Gois
15 Chris Heighington
16 Sam Tagataese
17 Ben Ross
18 Tyrone Peachey

Coach: Shane Flanagan

Watch Live Match Centre Injury Report
Same 17 as last week.
Gallen returns at lock, Heighington goes to the bench and Peachey is 18th man.

Eels v Sea Eagles - 3rd August, 5:30pm, Parramatta Stadium | #NRLPARMAN

Eels

1 Jake Mullaney
2 Ken Sio
3 Ryan Morgan
4 Willie Tonga
5 Semi Radradra
6 Api Pewhairangi
7 Ben Roberts
8 Tim Mannah (c)
9 Matt Keating
10 Fuifui Moimoi
11 Reni Maitua
12 Daniel Harrison
13 Darcy Lussick

Interchange
14 Joseph Paulo
15 Peni Terepo
16 Mitchell Allgood
17 Junior Paulo

Coach: Ricky Stuart

Sea Eagles

1 Brett Stewart
2 Jorge Taufua
3 Jamie Lyon (c)
4 Steve Matai
5 David Williams
6 Kieran Foran
7 Daly Cherry-Evans
8 Brenton Lawrence
9 Matt Ballin
10 Brent Kite
11 Anthony Watmough
12 Justin Horo
13 Glenn Stewart

Interchange
14 Richie Fa'aoso
15 Jamie Buhrer
16 David Gower
17 George Rose
18 James Hasson
19 Peta Hiku

Coach: Geoff Toovey

Watch Live Match Centre Injury Report
Pewhairangi comes in at five-eighth with Kelly injured.
Hiku and Hasson have been added to an extended bench as cover given Manly played on Monday night.

Cowboys v Rabbitohs - 3rd August, 7:30pm, 1300SMILES Stadium | #NRLNQLSOU

Cowboys

1 Matthew Bowen
2 Kyle Feldt
3 Brent Tate
4 Kane Linnett
5 Antonio Winterstein
6 Johnathan Thurston (c)
7 Michael Morgan
8 Matthew Scott (c)
9 Ray Thompson
10 James Tamou
11 Gavin Cooper
12 Glenn Hall
13 Joel Riethmuller

Interchange
14 Scott Moore
15 Tariq Sims
16 Jason Taumalolo
17 Ashton Sims
18 Scott Bolton
19 Rory Kostjasyn

Coach: Neil Henry

Rabbitohs

1 Nathan Merritt
2 Dylan Farrell
3 Bryson Goodwin
4 Dylan Walker
5 Matt King
6 John Sutton (c)
7 Adam Reynolds
8 Sam Burgess
9 Issac Luke
10 George Burgess
11 Chris McQueen
12 Ben Te'o
13 Ben Lowe

Interchange
14 Luke Keary
15 Roy Asotasi
16 Jeff Lima
17 Thomas Burgess
18 Dave Tyrrell
19 Justin Hunt

Coach: Michael Maguire

Watch Live Match Centre Injury Report
Feldt debuts in place of Fai-Fai Loa and Riethmuller starts for the injured Johnson. Moore, T Sims, Kostjasyn and Taumalolo join the bench, Mitchell and Thorby dropped.
Last week's late changes stick - with Hunt and Tyrrell added to the bench.

Raiders v Storm - 4th August, 2:00pm, Canberra Stadium | #NRLCANMEL

Raiders

1 Anthony Milford
2 Reece Robinson
3 Jarrod Croker
4 Joel Thompson
5 Sandor Earl
6 Terry Campese (c)
7 Josh McCrone
8 David Shillington
9 Glen Buttriss
10 Dane Tilse
11 Josh Papalii
12 Joel Edwards
13 Shaun Fensom

Interchange
14 Shaun Berrigan
15 Jarrad Kennedy
16 Brett White
17 Paul Vaughan

Coach: David Furner

Storm

1 Billy Slater
2 Sisa Waqa
3 Will Chambers
4 Maurice Blair
5 Justin O'Neill
6 Brett Finch
7 Cooper Cronk
8 Jesse Bromwich
9 Cameron Smith (c)
10 Bryan Norrie
11 Kevin Proctor
12 Ryan Hoffman
13 Ryan Hinchcliffe

Interchange
14 Jason Ryles
15 Tohu Harris
16 Siosaia Vave
17 Slade Griffin

Coach: Craig Bellamy

Watch Live Match Centre Injury Report
Same 17 as last week.
Same 17 as last week.

Titans v Wests Tigers - 4th August, 3:00pm, Skilled Park | #NRLGLDWST

Titans

1 David Mead
2 Kevin Gordon
3 Brad Takairangi
4 Jamie Dowling
5 Anthony Don
6 Ashley Harrison
7 Aidan Sezer
8 Luke Douglas
9 Beau Falloon
10 Nate Myles (c)
11 Ben Ridge
12 Mark Minichiello
13 Greg Bird (c)

Interchange
14 David Taylor
15 Ryan James
16 Luke O'Dwyer
17 Sam Irwin

Coach: John Cartwright

Wests Tigers

1 James Tedesco
2 David Nofoaluma
3 Blake Ayshford
4 Chris Lawrence
5 Tim Simona
6 Benji Marshall
7 Curtis Sironen
8 Jack Buchanan
9 Robbie Farah (c)
10 Adam Blair
11 Liam Fulton
12 Bodene Thompson
13 Sauaso Sue

Interchange
14 Ava Seumanufagai
15 Keith Galloway
16 Ben Murdoch-Masila
17 Braith Anasta
19 Shaun Spence

Coach: Michael Potter

Watch Live Match Centre Injury Report
Rankin omitted while Kelly, Srama and Bailey are all injured. Mead to fullback, Don onto the wing, Harrison to five-eighth and Falloon at hooker. O'Dwyer, James and Irwin join the bench.
Sironen named at half, Anasta on the bench with Galloway. Spence added to extended bench.

Dragons v Bulldogs - 5th August, 7:00pm, WIN Jubilee Oval | #NRLSGICBY

Dragons

1 Josh Dugan
2 Brett Morris
3 Chase Stanley
4 Daniel Vidot
5 Jason Nightingale
6 Adam Quinlan
7 Nathan Fien
8 Jack de Belin
9 Mitch Rein
10 Michael Weyman
11 Bronson Harrison
12 Ben Creagh (c)
13 Trent Merrin

Interchange

14 Matt Prior
15 Leeson Ah Mau
16 Tyson Frizell
17 Jack Stockwell

Coach: Steve Price

Bulldogs

1 Sam Perrett
2 Mitch Brown
3 Josh Morris
4 Tim Lafai
5 Krisnan Inu
6 Josh Reynolds
7 Trent Hodkinson
8 Aiden Tolman
9 Michael Ennis (c)
10 James Graham
11 Frank Pritchard
12 Tony Williams
13 Greg Eastwood

Interchange
14 Dene Halatau
15 Josh Jackson
16 Sam Kasiano
17 Dale Finucane
20 Tim Browne

Coach: Des Hasler

Watch Live Match Centre Injury Report
Same 17 as last week.
Barba's replacement at fullback is Perrett, with Lafai coming into the centres and Inu moving to the wing.