All Stars, trial games team lists

Confirmed line-ups for Saturday night's NRL All Stars game between the Indigenous All Stars and the World All Stars, and Saturday's Charity Shield between the St George Illawarra Dragons and South Sydney Rabbitohs. Plus teams for this weekend's NRL trial matches.

Charity Shield, Saturday February 13, 5.30pm AEDT, ANZ Stadium

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Kurt Mann 
2. Peter Mata'utia
3. Tim Lafai
4. Euan Aitken
5. Jason Nightingale
6. Drew Hutchison
7. Benji Marshall
8. Leeson Ah Mau
9. Mitch Rein
10. Russell Packer
11. Jake Marketo
12. Will Matthews
13. Jack de Belin
Interchange:
14. Ben Creagh (c)
15. Mike Cooper
16. Dunamis Lui
17. Siliva Havili
18. Tyrone McCarthy
19. Josh McCrone
20. Kalifa Faifai Loa
21. Taane Milne
22. Adam Quinlan
23. Sebastine Ikahihifo
24. Jacob Host
26. Shaun Nona
 
South Sydney Rabbitohs
1. Michael Oldfield 
2. Aaron Gray
3. Bryson Goodwin
4. Hymel Hunt
5. John Olive
12. John Sutton (c)
6. Cody Walker
8. Jason Clark
9. Cameron McInnes
10. Zane Musgrove
15. Nathan Brown
23. Jack Gosiewski
13. Paul Carter
Interchange: 
7. Eli Levido
14. Damien Cook
16. Kirisome Auva’a
17. Dane Nielsen
18. Tom Hughes
19. Ed Murphy
20. Cheyne Whitelaw
21. Brock Gray
22. Riley Travers
24. Jack Siejka
25. Brad Dietz
26. Sitiveri Moceidreke
27. Bernard Gregorius
28. Patrice Siolo
29. Jokatama Dokonivalu
30. Clayton Williams  

Harvey Norman NRL All Stars game, Saturday February 13, 6.50pm local time (7.50pm AEDT), Suncorp Stadium 

Indigenous All Stars
1. Greg Inglis (South Sydney Rabbitohs) 
2. Edrick Lee (Canberra Raiders) 
3. Will Chambers (Melbourne Storm) 
4. James Roberts (Brisbane Broncos) 
5. Dane Gagai (Newcastle Knights) 
6. Ben Barba (Cronulla Sharks) 
7. Tyrone Roberts (Gold Coast Titans) 
8. Ryan James (Gold Coast Titans) 
17. Craig Garvey (Canterbury Bulldogs) 
10. Andrew Fifita (Cronulla Sharks) 
11. Joel Thompson (St George Illawarra Dragons) 
12. Sam Thaiday (Brisbane Broncos) 
13. Greg Bird (Gold Coast Titans) 
Interchange:
14. Tyrone Peachey (Penrith Panthers) 
15. Jack Wighton (Canberra Raiders) 
16. Wade Graham (Cronulla Sharks) 
18. Jamie Soward (Penrith Panthers) 
19. David Fifita (Cronulla Sharks) 
20. Leilani Latu (Penrith Panthers)
21. Will Smith (Penrith Panthers)
 
World All Stars
1. Jordan Kahu (Broncos)
2. Semi Radradra (Eels)
3. Jarrod Croker (Raiders)
4. Josh Morris (Bulldogs)
5. Nene Macdonald (Titans)
6. Gareth Widdop (Dragons)
7. Adam Reynolds (Rabbitohs)
8. James Graham (Bulldogs)
9. Cameron Smith (c, Storm)
10. Tom Burgess (Rabbitohs)
11. Chris Lawrence (Tigers)
12. Ryan Hoffman (Warriors)
13. Jeremy Smith (Knights)
Interchange: 
14. Michael Ennis (Sharks)
15. Kane Evans (Roosters)
16. Konrad Hurrell (Warriors)
17. Trent Merrin (Panthers)
18. Beau Scott (Eels)
19. Martin Taupau (Sea Eagles)
20. Matthew Wright (Cowboys)
 
Gold Coast Titans v Parramatta Eels, Saturday February 13, 7.30pm NT time (9pm AEDT), ANZAC Oval, Alice Springs 

Gold Coast Titans
1. Will Zillman 
2. David Mead 
3. Brian Kelly 
4. Nathan Davis 
5. Anthony Don 
6. Daniel Mortimer 
7. Ash Taylor 
8. David Shillington 
9. Nathan Friend 
10. Agnatius Paasi 
11. Zeb Taia 
12. Chris McQueen 
13. Lachlan Burr 
Interchange:
14. Matt Srama 
15. Luke Douglas 
16. Eddy Pettybourne 
17. Shane Wright 
18. Jeff Lynch 
19. Greg Leleisiuao 
20. Leivaha Pulu 
21. Cameron Cullen 
22. Leva Li 
23. Shannon Walker
 
Parramatta Eels (squad)
Daniel Alvaro 
Mitch Cornish 
Isaac De Gois 
Kenny Edwards 
Bureta Faraimo 
Bevan French 
Tyrell Fuimaono 
Clint Gutherson 
Luke Kelly 
Cameron King 
Tim Mannah 
Tepai Moeroa 
Ryan Morgan 
Cody Nelson 
Rory O'Brien 
Junior Paulo 
Kaysa Pritchard 
Brad Takairangi 
Kelepi Tanginoa 
Peni Terepo 
Vai Toutai 
Honeti Tuha 
Alex Twal 
Matt Woods
 
Warriors v Gold Coast Titans, Saturday February 13, 5.30pm NZ time (3.30pm AEDT), Toll Stadium, Whangarei

Warriors
1. Tomas Aoake 
2. Ken Maumalo 
3. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 
4. Matt Allwood 
5. Manu Vatuvei 
6. Ata Hingano 
7. Erin Clark 
8. Albert Vete 
9. Issac Luke 
10. Charlie Gubb 
11. Raymond Faitala-Mariner 
12. Ben Henry 
13. Ligi Sao 
Interchange: 
14. Viliami Kaveinga 
15. James Gavet 
16. Upu Poching 
17. Ofahiki Ogden 
18. Jazz Tevaga 
19. Bunty Afoa 
20. Marata Niukore 
21. Kane Telea 
22. Semisi Tyrell
 
Gold Coast Titans
1. Ali Grant (Tweed) 
2. Blake Anderson (Tweed) 
3. Jarrod Tua (Burleigh) 
4. Connor Broadhurst 
5. Tyronne Roberts-Davis (NYC) 
6. Jamal Fogarty (Burleigh Heads) 
7. Sam Irwin (Tweed) 
8. Kurt Bernard (NYC) 
9. Pat Politoni (Burleigh) 
10. David Hala 
11. Matt Robinson 
12. Morgan Boyle (NYC) 
13. Sam Saville (Tweed) 
Interchange:
14. Luke Page (Burleigh) 
15. Jed Cartwright 
16. Daniel Schwass (Burleigh) 
17. Dane Clark (Tweed) 
18. Will Bugden (Tweed) 
19. Hayden Schwass (Burleigh) 
20. Sam Meskell (Tweed)
 
Melbourne Storm v Wests Tigers, Saturday February 13, 6pm AEDT, Sunshine Coast Stadium, Sunshine Coast

Melbourne Storm 
1. Tony Tumusa
2. Richie Kennar
3. Cheyse Blair
4. Curtis Scott
5. Jeremy Hawkins
6. Scott Drinkwater
7. Brodie Croft
8. Matt White
9. Nafe Seluini
10. Christian Welch
11. Felise Kaufusi
12. Kenny Bromwich (c)
13. Mark Nicholls
Interchange:
14. Ben Hampton
15. Tim Glasby
16. Dean Britt
17. Jordan McLean
18. Joe Stimson
19. Nelson Asofa-Solomona
20. Francis Tualau
21. Young Tonumaipea
22. Michael Kai
23. Matt Grieve
24. Jake Turpin
25. Billy Walters 

Wests Tigers  
1. Jordan Rankin
2. David Nofoaluma
3. Nathan Milone
4. Michael Chee Kam
5. Josh Addo-Carr
6. Mitchell Moses
7. Luke Brooks
8. Tim Grant
9. Robbie Farah
10. Dallas Graham
11. Josh Aloiai
12. Kyle Lovett
13. Jesse Parahi
Interchange:
14. Justin Hunt
15. Jacob Liddle
16. Watson Heleta
17. Rod Griffin
18. Lamar Liolevave
19. Manaia Cherrington
20. Jack Littlejohn
21. Billy McConnachie
22. JJ Felise 

Penrith Panthers v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs, Saturday February 13, 6pm AEDT, Pepper Stadium, Penrith

Penrith Panthers (squad)
Matt Moylan (c)
George Jennings
Peta Hiku
Waqa Blake
Josh Mansour
Will Smith
Peter Wallace
Sam McKendry
James Segeyaro
Jeremy Latimore
Bryce Cartwright
Elijah Taylor
Ben Garcia
Zach Dockar-Clay
Rob Jennings
James Fisher-Harris
Dallin Watene-Zelezniak
Dean Whare
Andrew Heffernan
Sitaleki Akauola
Nathan Cleary
Te Maire Martin
Suaia Matagi
Moses Leota
Chris Smith
Corey Harawira-Naera
Isaah Yeo
Viliame Kikau
Rodney Coates
Tupou Sopoaga
Wellington Albert
Sam Clune
 
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

First half: Will Hopoate, Curtis Rona, Reubenn Rennie, Kerrod Holland, Sam Perrett, Moses Mbye, Matt Frawley, Sam Kasiano, Michael Lichaa, Aiden Tolman, Tony Williams, Josh Jackson, Greg Eastwood. Interchange: Pat O'Hanlon, Danny Fualalo, Shaun Lane, Tyrone Phillips, Brad Abbey, Renouf To'Omaga, Jarrod McInally.

Second half: Brad Abbey, Reimis Smith, Tyrone Phillips, Reubenn Rennie, Jarrod McInally, Adam Keighran, Dane Chisholm, Danny Fualalo, Brad Keighran, Graham Clark, Shaun Lane, Renouf To'Omaga, Makahesi Makatoa. Interchange: Ray Moujalli, Lindon McGrady, Bronson Garlick, Jake Kamire.

 
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles, Sunday February 14, 7pm AEDT, Remondis Stadium

Cronulla Sharks 
1. Jack Bird
2. Sosaia Feki
3. Kurt Capewell
4. Ricky Leutele
5. Valentine Holmes
6. James Maloney
7. Chad Townsend
8. Matt Prior
9. Fa'amanu Brown
10. Sam Tagataese
11. Luke Lewis
12. Jayson Bukuya
13. Chris Heighington
Interchange:
14. Joseph Paulo
15. Jesse Sene-Lefao
16. Mitch Brown
17. Josh Cleeland
18. Matt McIlwrick
19. Jordan Drew
20. Anthony Moraitis
21. Junior Roqica
22. Malakai Houma
23. Matt Evans
24. Levi Sopi
25. Arana Taumata
26. Kurt Kara

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
1. Brayden Wiliame
2. Fabian Goodall
3. Tony Satini
4. Jorge Taufua
5. Halauafu Lavaka
6. Tim Moltzen
7. Nicho Hynes
8. Brenton Lawrence
9. Hugh Pratt
10. Darcy Lussick
11. Nathan Green
12. Tom Symonds
13. Blake Leary
Interchange:
14. Pita Godinet
15. Dylan Kelly
16. Liam Knight
17. Siosaia Vave
18. Todd Wilson
19. Peter Shuster
20. Rhys Armstrong
21. Jesse Ramien
22. James Tuitahi
23. Daniel Vasek
24. Ben Fritz