You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Brittany Breayley Profile Image

Brittany Breayley-Nati

Hooker

Dragons

Player Bio

Height:
167 cm
Date of Birth:
07 February 1991
Weight:
67 kg
Birthplace:
Mackay, QLD
Age:
30
Nickname:
Britto
Debut Club:
St. George Illawarra Dragons Women 9s
Date:
14 February 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
4
Tries
1

2020 Season

Appearances
4

Scoring

Tries
1

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
0
Average Kicking Metres
0

Attack

Try Assists
1
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
0
Receipts
42

Defence

Tackles Made
32
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
19
Total Running Metres
78

Fantasy

Total Points
0
Average Points
0

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Broncos Lost 13 - 6 Halfback 18 - - - - - - - - 7 8 2 - - -
2 Warriors Won 7 - 29 Prop 18 1 - 4 1 2 - - - 15 6 - 58 - -
3 Roosters Lost 13 - 14 Halfback 18 - - - - - - - - 11 13 2 - - -
4 Broncos Won 4 - 28 Prop 18 - - - - - - - - 9 5 1 20 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Dragons 2020 4 2 2 - 50% 1 - 4 - - - 1 - 42 32 5 78 19.00 - - -

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Dragons 2020 2020 4 2 2 - 50% 1 - 4 - - - 1 - 42 32 5 78 19.00 - - -

Latest

Team Mates