You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Roela Radiniyavuni Profile Image

Roela Radiniyavuni

Winger

Fiji PM XIII Womens

Player Bio

Height:
173 cm
Date of Birth:
07 April 1990
Weight:
68 kg
Birthplace:
Suva, Fiji
Age:
32
Nickname:
Ella
Debut Club:
Fiji Women
Date:
22 June 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Fiji Women
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Fiji 2019 1 1 - - 100% 1 - 4 - - 1 14 3 - 100.00% 87 87.00 15 45 45.0
Fiji PM XIII Womens 2019 1 - 1 - - - - - - 1 - 19 8 3 66.70% 105 105.00 13 39 39.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

National Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Premier Partner

Media Partners

Major Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS