You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Isabelle Kelly Profile Image

Isabelle Kelly

Centre

Jillaroos

Player Bio

Height:
167 cm
Date of Birth:
20 September 1996
Weight:
71 kg
Birthplace:
Gosford, NSW
Age:
24
Nickname:
Wiz
Debut Club:
Australian Jillaroos
Date:
05 May 2017
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Australian Jillaroos 9s
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Jillaroos 2018 1 1 - - 100% 2 - 8 - - 2 18 16 3 84.20% 192 192.30 - 65 65.0

Latest

Team Mates