You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Jamie Chapman Profile Image

Jaime Chapman

Fullback

NSW U18s Women

Player Bio

Height:
174 cm
Date of Birth:
17 March 2002
Weight:
70 kg
Birthplace:
Sutherland, NSW
Age:
19
Nickname:
Chappo
Debut Club:
New South Wales Women U18
Date:
21 June 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
0

2019 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Breaks
0
Tackle Breaks
7

Passing

Receipts
16

Defence

Tackles Made
9
Missed Tackles
4
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
98
Total Running Metres
98

Fantasy

Total Points
31
Average Points
31

2019 Season - By Round

2019 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 QLD U18s Women Won 24 - 4 Centre 50 - - - - - 7 34 2 16 9 4 98 - 8

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW U18s Women 2019 1 1 - - 100% - - - - - - 16 9 4 69.20% 98 98.00 8 31 31.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW U18s Women 2019 2019 1 1 - - 100% - - - - - - 16 9 4 69.23% 98 98.00 8 31 31.0

Latest

Team Mates