You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Yasmin Meakes Profile Image

Yasmin Meakes

Winger

NSW Women

Player Bio

Height:
172 cm
Date of Birth:
25 March 1994
Weight:
70 kg
Birthplace:
Newcastle, NSW
Age:
27
Nickname:
Yazzy
Debut Club:
New South Wales Women
Date:
13 November 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
-
Junior Club:
Queanbeyan Blues

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Women 2020 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - 9 9 - 100.00% 72 72.00 - 26 26.0

Latest

Team Mates